PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 3
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 20 jan
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Café Knarie
Groningen
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Lola
Groningen
20:00
Grote Kerk van Emmen
Emmen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Jazzpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
zo 21 jan
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
11:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
11:00
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
14:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
15:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
De Woudkapel
Bilthoven
15:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
15:30
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
16:00
Doopsgezinde Kerk
Middelburg
16:00
dB`s
Utrecht
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
ma 22 jan
19:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht

zaterdag 20 januari 2018

20:00
Zonder verdoving Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Humo's Rock Rally De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Matt Bianco ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Frans Bauer ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Weval Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
All the King's Daughters Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
ESNS at Cafe Knarie - dag 4 Café Knarie, Groningen
20:00
Hater Roodkapje, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Lola Sonic with : The Mudd, Van Marban, Lou Patty and BAA$ Lola, Groningen
20:00
We Fall Slowly Grote Kerk van Emmen, Emmen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Ralph de Jongh Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Tjens Matic De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Sam Baker Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Steph Cameron Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Fay Claassen LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Black Box Secrets + Dexter Saint Jock Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Heavy Karaoke Night Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Mörk Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Wave to the Future: met Noire Antidote & Red Velvet Deception Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Dick de Graaf Jazzpodium DJS, Dordrecht

zondag 21 januari 2018

Storioni Festival Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Ali B - Koorts Diligentia, Den Haag
Stephanie Struijk ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen Zijlstra - Waterman De Dillewijn, Ankeveen
11:00
Nicolas Altstaedt Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:00
Matinee: Wim Dijkgraaf - dubbelconcert PlusEtage PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
14:30
Afterslag Gigant, Apeldoorn
15:00
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
15:00
Fay Claassen Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
15:00
Nana PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Edwin Rutten / Misha Fomin pianorecital De Woudkapel, Bilthoven
15:00
Enrico Berretta Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
15:30
Barracuda Café The Pocket, Katwijk
16:00
Sam Baker Doopsgezinde Kerk, Middelburg
16:00
Erny Green / Henk Koorn / Thijs Heij dB`s, Utrecht
19:00
LIVE: Dos Hombres (DE) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Brides Of Lucifer Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland; Schubertiade met Herreweghe Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
UB40 Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:00
Stef Bos - Kern Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tim Knol De Amer, Amen
De Raad van Toezicht Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Currents / Fit For A King / Miss May I / Void Of Vision Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Toca Tango De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Maarten Koningsberger Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Dermot Kennedy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam

maandag 22 januari 2018

19:45
Gloryhammer + Civil War Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
1
Ali B - Koorts Diligentia, Den Haag
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Fuad Hassen - Held Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pagina 3