PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 dec
DNK
Assen
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
00:00
Cultura
Ede
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Café De Stad Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
14:30
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
14:30
Cultuurkoepel Heiloo
Heiloo
15:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
15:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
15:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
15:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
15:00
Janskerk
Utrecht
15:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
15:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
15:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
16:00
Podium `t Beest
Goes
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
De Hip
Deventer
16:30
P60
Amstelveen
16:45
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
17:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:00
Trix
Antwerpen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Musis
Arnhem
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
013
Tilburg
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
20:00
Engelse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
ma 09 dec
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
11:00
Waanders in de Broeren
Zwolle
12:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Conversatorium Maastricht
Maastricht
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Eureka
Zwolle
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater Floralis
Lisse
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 10 dec
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Dominicanenklooster
Zwolle
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:00
Sint Catharinakerk
Eindhoven
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen

zondag 08 december 2019

Maaike Ouboter DNK, Assen
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Cultura, Ede
11:00
Muziek uit het Derde Rijk Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Robin Kester / Tim Easton Café De Stad Utrecht, Utrecht
14:30
Weihnachtsoratorium J.S. Bach - Heerlense Oratoriumvereniging Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:30
Don Cossackchoir of Russia - The Soul of Russia Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
14:30
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
14:30
Di Gojim Cultuurkoepel Heiloo, Heiloo
15:00
Rockmusical We Will Rock You met Anastacia AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
15:00
Top 2000 quiz Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:00
Hippe Gasten - Doe mij een liedje speciaal Perron-3, Rosmalen
15:00
Angela Schijf - Kleine Nachtmuziek Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
15:00
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink - Messiah - G.F. Händel Janskerk, Utrecht
15:00
South African Roadtrip Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
15:00
Esther Hart / Michael Varekamp / The Legends - What a Wonderful Christ Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
15:00
Crazy Cadillac CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Renée van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
15:00
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
15:00
Stef van den Heuvel PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Camiel Boomsma Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
16:00
Buster Shuffle Podium `t Beest, Goes
16:00
We Stood Like Kings - Koyaanisqatsi USA 1982 Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Monk, Škorić and Monk, Anticlan & What The Cat Dragged In dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Max Meser Group De Hip, Deventer
16:30
Six Feet Under P60, Amstelveen
16:45
MTV Headbangers Ball tour 2019 Patronaat, Haarlem
2
17:00
Michèle Bernier Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:00
Queensrÿche Trix, Antwerpen
19:00
Trance Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Fat White Family Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Top 2000 quiz (avondeditie) Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
De Dijk Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto AJR
AJR Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melanie Musis, Arnhem
19:30
Remo Drive Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Waylon Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
The Analogues TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Clement Peerens De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Foto Denzel Curry
Denzel Curry 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Rick de Leeuw
Rick de Leeuw Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Shlohmo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Choker Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Paul van Vliet met Noordpool Orkest Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nona Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Jan Rot - O Ja! Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
20:00
Balkankoor Slavuj Engelse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Against The Current De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Nick & Simon Are Coming To Town Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme (Reprise) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Roo Panes Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Maria Mendes & John Beasley TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Raul Midón Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Marika Hackman Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Gregory Page Mezz, Breda

maandag 09 december 2019

Foto Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
11:00
Loes van Schothorst / Wouter Harbers Waanders in de Broeren, Zwolle
20:00
Joep Beving Conversatorium Maastricht, Maastricht
20:00
Paul van Vliet met Noordpool Orkest Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
The Sonic Dawn Eureka, Zwolle
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Theater Floralis, Lisse
20:45
Simon Kempston Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 10 december 2019

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Midland
Midland Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Sofi Tukker Botanique, Brussel
Pagina 1