PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 nov
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Underground
Lelystad
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
P60
Amstelveen
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
De Helling
Utrecht
De Peppel
Zeist
Cultureel Centrum 't Perron
Heeze
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Unie
Rotterdam
DOK 6
Panningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Werftheater
Utrecht
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
18:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
Annabel
Rotterdam
4
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
19:45
Pieterskerk
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Podium `t Beest
Goes
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
2
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Vasim
Nijmegen
2
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Reflektor
Liège
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Kapel Bovendonk
Hoeven

vrijdag 17 november 2017

Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
Wende Snijders - Mens Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Trijntje Oosterhuis Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Spinvis Underground, Lelystad
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
The Velvet Underground & Nico P60, Amstelveen
Billy Ocean Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
Paceshifters De Helling, Utrecht
Ruben Hoeke Band De Peppel, Zeist
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Cultureel Centrum 't Perron, Heeze
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mark Lotterman De Unie, Rotterdam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden DOK 6, Panningen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Diligentia, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Posttheater, Arnhem
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Ali B - Koorts Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Stephanie Struijk C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Spot Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Fuad Hassen - Held Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Werftheater, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater Sneek, Sneek
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
18:00
Nadja Filtzer Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Foto Mastodon
Mastodon Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
Foto Warhaus
Warhaus Annabel, Rotterdam
4
Foto Mammút
Mammút Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Kim Wilde
Kim Wilde Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
19:30
Martijn Fischer Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Quicksand
Quicksand Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gorgoroth Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:45
PVRIS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
19:45
Olga Vocal Ensemble Pieterskerk, Utrecht
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Vrienden Voor Het Leven Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
Bear's Den Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto The Fortunate Sons
The Fortunate Sons Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Guus Meeuwis / Monkey Sandwich Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Status Quo
Status Quo Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Kenny B Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Fleet Foxes Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Klangstof
Klangstof Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Julian Velard Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tommy Castro & The Painkillers / Eamonn McCormack Mezz, Breda
20:00
And So I Watch You From Afar Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Moses Boyd Exodus / Thundercat
Moses Boyd Exodus / Thundercat Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Robin Trower & Band Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Fred Eaglesmith Podium `t Beest, Goes
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Vandenberg's Moonkings 013, Tilburg
1
2
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band 013, Tilburg
20:00
Rootsriders - Marley Meets Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Fresku / Mocromaniac TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto De Staat
De Staat De Vasim, Nijmegen
2
Foto Mooon
Mooon Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Hallo Venray De Pul, Uden
20:00
Max Meser De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Rico & Sticks Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto The Mysterons
The Mysterons Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:00
Michael Varekamp - Miles Rocks! De Meester, Almere
20:00
Lil Kleine De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Blackbriar Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Monomyth Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Simplon, Groningen
Eskimo Callboy De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Dope D.O.D. Het Bolwerk, Sneek
As We Go / Ink Bomb Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Reino Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Gerard Lenorman
Gerard Lenorman KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
1
20:00
Blackfoot Gypsies Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Rectum Raiders Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Ricky Koole Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Bumblefoot Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Streaming Rock Festival Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Témé Tan Reflektor, Liège
20:00
STREEKVIJVER PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Esther de Jong / Kinoo / Pendants / The Heck Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
AmenRa C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:15
Blaudzun Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Fine Arts Quartet & Severin von Eckardstein Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Fureys Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
The Blues Brothers De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Dromen van Syrië - JazzArt Orchestra olv Martin Fondse & Shaza Hayek Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Marietta Petkova Kapel Bovendonk, Hoeven
Pagina 1