PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 19 jan
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Lux
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
14:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:00
Portugese Synagoge
Amsterdam
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
DOK 6
Panningen
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
3
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Gaslab TU/e
Eindhoven
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Mahogany Hall
Edam
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Mezz
Breda
vr 20 jan
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Reggehof
Goor
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
Underground
Lelystad
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
Fluor
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Veluvine
Nunspeet
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
C.C. Zwaneberg
Antwerpen
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen

donderdag 19 januari 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
The Analogues - Sgt. Pepper Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman De Maaspoort, Venlo
Brace Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen, Groningen
André Manuel - De Onzen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Minou Bosua - Minoux Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
The Dutch Eagles Lux, Nijmegen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
14:30
Sjaak Bral - De Moord op Blonde Dolly Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:00
Andrea Vasi / James Oesi Portugese Synagoge, Amsterdam
19:30
TOUCHÉ AMORÉ + ANGEL DU$T Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Batushka Vera, Groningen
20:00
Martin Turner's Wishbone Ash Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
20:00
Promised Land Sound Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Einstürzende Neubauten
Einstürzende Neubauten Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
NUHR Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Jord - Afstudeershow Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater Sneek, Sneek
Foto Tyketto
Tyketto Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus DOK 6, Panningen
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Lorca Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Foto Barren Earth / Insomnium / Wolfheart
Barren Earth / Insomnium / Wolfheart Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
3
20:15
Roos Blufpand - Hoe Dan Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
The Pilgrims Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
K's Choice Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:30
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Superlekker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Max van den Burg - Op een bedje van rucola Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
The Kik Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Oliver / Season On The Line Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Alaskans Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Awir Leon Gaslab TU/e, Eindhoven
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Maarten Hogenhuis Trio Mahogany Hall, Edam
20:45
The Funkalicious Collective Duycker, Hoofddorp

vrijdag 20 januari 2017

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Paul de Munnik Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Spot De Reggehof, Goor
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Toontje Lager ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor De Stenge, Heinkenszand
LEMMY LIVES - A Motörhead Memorial Fluor, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
The Dutch Eagles Veluvine, Nunspeet
19:00
Sheverine PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Trentemoller
Trentemoller TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
Foto Vrienden van Amstel Live!
Vrienden van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
Natalia C.C. Zwaneberg, Antwerpen
20:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Theater De Kolk, Assen
Pagina 1