PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 sep
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
De Maaspoort
Venlo
21:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
19:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
21:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
19:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Vera
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Vooruit
Gent
Capitole
Gent
21:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
17:00
Dordrechts Museum
Dordrecht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
18:00
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
19:30
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Mezz
Breda
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
De Roma
Antwerpen
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Cinetol
Amsterdam
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Club Atelier
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
vr 18 sep
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
Het Klooster
Woerden
21:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
De Bosuil
Weert
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Grenswerk
Venlo
21:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Café Kanaalzicht
Utrecht
22:15
Café Kanaalzicht
Utrecht
20:00
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
013
Tilburg

donderdag 17 september 2020

Rob Scheepers - Gulzig C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys
Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys De Maaspoort, Venlo
21:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
19:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
19:00
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
DIEHELEDING - 1001 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
The Tightropes / Tom Veltien Band - Hendrix 50th Memorial Show De Helling, Utrecht
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
Bicep TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
Thundermother Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
21:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
19:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Refused
Refused Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Hoftheater, Raalte
19:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
The Kik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Ilse DeLange Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:15
Jandino - Opgefokt Koningshof, Maassluis
E.T. Explore ME Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Emily H & The Blues Explosion Café de Cactus, Hengelo
Maartje & Kine - Speelbeesten Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet - Bluebeard Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:00
Roosbeef Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Lewsberg Vera, Groningen
Maan De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Zwangere Guy Vooruit, Gent
Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
21:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Gramma / Rare Akuma Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Parktheater, Eindhoven
17:00
O'G3NE Dordrechts Museum, Dordrecht
20:00
Blue Crime Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Benjamin van der Velden - Ja maar hoe dan? De Toegift, Den Hoorn
18:00
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
Jimi Hendrix Tribute Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
19:30
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Jennie Lena Mezz, Breda
16:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
18:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Procol Harum Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
De Niemanders Luxor Live, Arnhem
Kaiser Franz Josef Luxor Live, Arnhem
Fuad Hassen - Remmende voorsprong Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Bart Peeters Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Seasick Steve De Roma, Antwerpen
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Maluma
Maluma Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Pestilence Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Bexey Melkweg, Amsterdam
Joe Kay Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Elias Cinetol, Amsterdam
22:00
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lords of the Underground / M.O.P. Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Elias Mazian Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Elias Mazian - Extra show Melkweg, Amsterdam
HAUSER with the European Philharmonia Orchestra AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
NBE back on stage Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Moonstruck Jazz Nights: Eric Vloeimans & Ramón Valle in concert Club Atelier, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde Poppodium Pre-Party P60, Amstelveen
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Alex Roeka - Rauwe Genade Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Enge Buren - Basta! Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch

vrijdag 18 september 2020

Jimi Hendrix Tribute Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Das Sound Kollektiv Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Gazpacho CD-presentatie "Fireworker" Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Procol Harum
Procol Harum Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Def Americans De Peppel, Zeist
Jeroen Zijlstra - Ja!zzZijlstra Het Klooster, Woerden
21:00
Jop Wijlacker & Dennis Kolen - Two of us: Lennon & McCartney Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
William Boeva - B30VA C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
The Hillbilly Moonshiners De Bosuil, Weert
Martijn Kardol - Welkom Het Trefpunt, Warmond
The Doors Alive Grenswerk, Venlo
21:00
Born Stuyven & Eric Nouwens CHV Noordkade, Veghel
Mart Hillen - In Concert Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Blue Crime / Flowers EKKO, Utrecht
DIEHELEDING - 1001 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Aarsman - Dokter Aarsman Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Tim Akkerman - Theatertournee Café Kanaalzicht , Utrecht
22:15
Tim Akkerman - Theatertournee Café Kanaalzicht , Utrecht
20:00
Uli Jon Roth Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
New Cool Collective De Pul, Uden
Chef'Special 013, Tilburg
Pagina 1