PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 03 jun
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Manifesto
Hoorn
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
AINSI
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
11:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
14:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
do 04 jun
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
21:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rockhal
20:00
Club Nova
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Huis van Eemnes
Eemnes
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
vr 05 jun
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Grenswerk
Venlo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Zik Zak
Ittre
De Meester
Almere
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
P60
Amstelveen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

woensdag 03 juni 2020

Foto System Of A Down
System Of A Down Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
14:00
Sjamsoedin Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sass Jordan Manifesto, Hoorn
Rose Marin Melkweg, Amsterdam
Redi Kapje - Redi Kapje Theater De Omval, Diemen
Foto Randy Newman
Randy Newman Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Peach Pit Paradiso, Amsterdam
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Markant Uden, Uden
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Les Filles de Illighadad Vera, Groningen
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Kiana Ledé Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Meervaart, Amsterdam
Johan Petit / Wim Helsen - Hoe te Leven 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Ill-ième Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Jack Poels - Blauwe Vear AINSI, Maastricht
Her Majesty Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Wilminktheater, Enschede
Gary Clark Jr. TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Gabriel Iglesias
Gabriel Iglesias Ahoy, Rotterdam
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Drab Majesty
Drab Majesty De Helling, Utrecht
Davina Michelle AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express EKKO, Utrecht
Brigitte Heitzer Zingt! Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Ali B - Koorts Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
11:00
4Beat TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
14:00
4Beat TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

donderdag 04 juni 2020

Zing, Vecht, Huil, Bid… Erwin van Ligten / Michelle van Hautem Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
Yip Roc Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Yentl en de Boer - Lacrimosa TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Trygve Seim - Helsinki Songs Bimhuis, Amsterdam
The Kik Vera, Groningen
Tessa Dixson Paradiso, Amsterdam
Steffen Morrison Luxor Live, Arnhem
Sevn Alias Melkweg, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Rosalie Cunningham Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Rob Scheepers - Gulzig Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
21:30
Remy van Kesteren TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Remy van Kesteren TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:00
Remy van Kesteren TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Redi Kapje - Redi Kapje KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Queen The Music Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
14:00
New Stranger Paradiso, Amsterdam
Mavis Staples Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Maître Gims Rockhal,
20:00
Lil Kleine Club Nova, Amsterdam
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kapok & Marutyri TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
John Butler TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Jack Poels - Blauwe Vear Effenaar, Eindhoven
Ik blijf hier! - Een ode aan Ramses Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Wilminktheater, Enschede
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Handsome Poets Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
Hands Like Houses + Normandie + Heart of Gold + Go The Rodeo Dynamo, Eindhoven
HAEVN Paradiso, Amsterdam
Golden Dawn Arkestra EKKO, Utrecht
Garrett T. Capps Patronaat, Haarlem
Gabriel Iglesias Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Fleurine & Boys from Brazil - Brazilian Dream De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Crack Cloud Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Bruut! & Anton Goudsmit Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Brigitte Heitzer Zingt! Huis van Eemnes, Eemnes
Bremer/McCoy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Black Monsoon Metropool, Hengelo
Be Svendsen Melkweg, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts Parktheater, Eindhoven
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater Hof 88, Almelo

vrijdag 05 juni 2020

Foto Zwangere Guy
Zwangere Guy Paradiso, Amsterdam
Yentl en de Boer - Lacrimosa TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Xander Vrienten X Cato van Dijck Westergastheater, Amsterdam
Voltage Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
The Episodes Grenswerk, Venlo
The Doors in Concert Boerderij, Zoetermeer
The Bollock Brothers / The Tringlers Zik Zak, Ittre
Tastoo De Meester, Almere
Starsailor Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Sonic Whip Groene Engel, Oss
Sass Jordan P60, Amstelveen
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Rob Scheepers - Gulzig Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Remind Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Redi Kapje - Redi Kapje Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Randy Newman De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina 1