PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 feb
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Kaasfabriek
Wormer
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
23:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
00:00
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
't Kerkhuys Spanbroek
Spanbroek
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
De Blinkerd
Schoorl
00:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
00:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
00:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
00:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:15
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Sint-Jacobskapel
Nijmegen
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
De Kubus
Lelystad
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
De X
Leiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
Café de Kleine Beurs
Hillegom
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
22:30
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Capitole
Gent
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:30
S-Plaza
Eindhoven
20:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

19:00
Physical Graffiti Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Van Dik Hout Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:30
Crazy Little Things Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Dutch Eagles Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Eric Vloeimans Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dulfer Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Kaasfabriek , Wormer
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
23:00
Soundience Café Loburg, Wageningen
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Leoni Jansen - Uitgekleed Theater Ludens, Voorburg
21:00
Indianizer De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:30
Regina Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
1
20:15
Tess et les moutons TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
EZG De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Defacement / Turia dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:00
Mr Scruff TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Johnny Logan / The Best of Ireland Markant Uden, Uden
00:00
Fay Claassen Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
20:00
Sara Correia Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
Biermoet Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Melanie Martinez 013, Tilburg
20:00
Lövestad 013, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! 't Kerkhuys Spanbroek, Spanbroek
Foto Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Chris Jagger Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence De Blinkerd, Schoorl
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
19:00
Alternatieve Dansavond: Alternative Nation + Black Dog Forge Baroeg, Rotterdam
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd De Doelen, Rotterdam
Foto Tim Knol - Lost & Found II
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:00
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:15
H6 een avondje haze P3, Purmerend
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
The Bojangles Groene Engel, Oss
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Mercy John Sint-Jacobskapel, Nijmegen
20:00
Tribute To The Nineties ft Rudeboy & Green Lizard Xinix, Nieuwendijk
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals In the Woods, Leusden
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Tuin, Leusden
The Dirty Daddies De Kubus, Lelystad
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
Talisk De X, Leiden
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
The Wieners Play The Everly Brothers Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
O'G3NE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
16:00
Skrrt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Toontje Lager Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
The Keytone Cops Café de Kleine Beurs, Hillegom
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
21:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners - Play The Music Of Mumford And Sons Cacaofabriek, Helmond
00:00
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
LIVE: Thomas Toussaint Band & Friends Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Stephanie Struijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lebbis - De Ervaring Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Opera Melancholica Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
22:30
Downstage: OUST + GIF Vera, Groningen
20:00
Kacy and Clayton Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:00
Het Gezelschap Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Yori Swart Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Capitole, Gent
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Jim van der Zee De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
X Raiders C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
19:30
Hot Milk Dynamo, Eindhoven
21:00
Borokov Borokov Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:30
Death Star Discotheque S-Plaza, Eindhoven
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Pand P, Eindhoven
20:00
Destructo / Lucifericon / Slaughter Mesiah The Jack, Eindhoven
16:00
Alexander van Popta Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Pagina 1