PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 feb
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Grenedeer
Gronsveld
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Lieve Vrouwe Theater
Amersfoort
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
CineCity
Vlissingen
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:45
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Podium heino
Heino
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Atak
Enschede
2
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer

vrijdag 17 februari 2017

20:00
Yuri Honing Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
20:00
Wende Snijders Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater Grenedeer, Gronsveld
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Vezpa - Een muzikale reis door de jaren 50 en 60 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
19:30
verborgenBende De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Typhoon - Moro Lobi Lieve Vrouwe Theater, Amersfoort
20:00
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:30
Traumahelikopter Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto Toontje Lager
Toontje Lager De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
TOKOLOKO MET O.A. CERTAIN ANIMALS, BONE-YARD + DEATHROLL E.A. Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
The Wounded Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Wonder Stuff Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto The Toy Dolls
The Toy Dolls Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
1
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
22:00
The Mysterons Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:00
The Music of Jamiroquai North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto The Meteors
The Meteors Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
2
20:00
The Mahones Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
The Great Communicators + Ask So What!, Gouda
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - CCR Tribute Hedon, Zwolle
The Dutch Eagles CineCity, Vlissingen
20:00
The Chainsmokers AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
The Bootleg Sixties Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:45
Tangarine De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Soul Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Rob Skiba Melkweg, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Kolk, Assen
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
21:00
Paul Simon Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
Paul de Munnik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Agora Theater Druten, Druten
O'G3NE Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Op Sterk Water - het Wonderbaarlijke improvisatieavontuur Cultura, Ede
20:00
Ode aan John Coltrane door Bart Oostindie & friends Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
21:00
Nadia Reid V11, Rotterdam
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Matt Winson Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Magnapop De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
21:00
Luke Winslow King Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Los Paja Brava (albumpresentatie) Grounds, Rotterdam
20:15
LOS - VAST Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Lookapony Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lavinia Meijer Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium heino, Heino
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
JW Roy & Band Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Joost Dijkema Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Jochen Otten Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
21:00
Joana Serrat in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
21:30
JeBroer Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jaskelis / WatWatIs BIRD, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
I'm a Soulman - Steffen Morrison, Joy Wielkens, Michael Varekamp e.a. Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Isabelle Beernaert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Imperial State Electric Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Zaantheater, Zaandam
Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
HBA on tour Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
Hans Vandenburg / Robert Jan Stips / Thijs van Leer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Francisca & Friends / Swing & Tell P60, Amstelveen
Foto Fleddy Melculy
Fleddy Melculy Atak, Enschede
2
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:00
Falco Benz 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Everyday People & Guests Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Estafest LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Enge Buren - Ruk! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Pagina 1