PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 jan
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:30
The Jack
Eindhoven
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 13 jan
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
P3
Purmerend
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
14:00
dB's
Utrecht
14:30
Markant Uden
Uden
14:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
15:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
16:00
Imperiumtheater
Leiden
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
BHC (Bij Huize Corné)
Breda
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
ma 14 jan
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
Zappa
Antwerpen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 15 jan
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
2
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen

zaterdag 12 januari 2019

20:30
The Dawn Brothers EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
The Fortunate Sons Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Lilian Vieira Grupo Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Snareskin / Wantigga Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Het Trefpunt, Warmond
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Postmen Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
De Bonanza: Rob Stenders 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Phil's Music Laboratory Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
William Boeva - Reset Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Grant Peeples / Hadley McCall Thackston In the Woods, Leusden
20:45
AlascA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
This Is Jackson - Thriller Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
The Sore Losers Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Heidevolk Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Disturbance, Doodskop, G.O.H. en Oppakkuh Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Kid Harlequin Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Exoplaneteers Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:30
Deaf Förever The Jack, Eindhoven
Foto Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks
Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Wipneus en Pim Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
LIVE: The Wave Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:00
Pushin Wood Vera, Groningen
23:00
DJ Nomad & Residents Vera, Groningen
23:45
Joost van Bellen Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 13 januari 2019

Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel P3, Purmerend
11:00
Pynarello - De Negende Symphonie uit de Nieuwe Wereld van Dvorak Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
14:00
Club 3voor12 Nieuwjaarsduik met Subterranean Street Society, Kinsmit & dB's, Utrecht
14:30
Laurence Servaes / Marco Bakker - Nieuwjaarsconcert Markant Uden, Uden
14:30
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Agora Theater Druten, Druten
15:00
Margriet Sjoerdsma & Egbert Derix - Favourite Songs ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Dorona Alberti TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:00
Erwin Java / Kat Riggins Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Bertolf - Soelaas Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
15:00
Guus Tangelder Luxor Live, Arnhem
15:00
Dr. Jordan Institute Molen De Ster, Utrecht
15:45
Victorie Sunday Sessions: Thank God it's Donna ft. Carolina Dijkhuizen Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
16:00
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Imperiumtheater, Leiden
16:00
Muziek Jong voor Oud - Concertpodium Domani De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
Moon Moon Moon BHC (Bij Huize Corné), Breda
16:00
Joep's Kapel - Loslaotconcert | Albumpresentatie De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
White Elephant Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:15
The Yearlings Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Yungblud
Yungblud Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Judith Hill Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Kubilay Kaya Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Jasper Steverlinck Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:15
Neujahr in Wien | Nieuwjaarsspecial - Wien bleibt Wien De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Het Nieuwe Lied - Nieuwjaarsconcert De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
The Como Mamas Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:30
2000 Motels Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Stargaze speelt Björk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Handsome Poets en Orange Skyline Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Cory Henry / Het Metropole Orkest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Jorge Rossy Vibes Quintet ft. Al Foster + Mark Turner Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Wanda Sykes Boom Chicago, Amsterdam

maandag 14 januari 2019

Lieve Scheire - Live in Nerdland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Snow Patrol
Snow Patrol Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
10
1
20:00
You Me At Six Zappa, Antwerpen
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jason Marsalis / JazzArt Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Jodymoon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 15 januari 2019

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Ali B - Koorts Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lieve Scheire - Live in Nerdland Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Veste, Delft
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:00
Pascal Obispo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Ella Mai Melkweg, Amsterdam
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Four Fists (US) Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Markant Uden, Uden
2
20:15
Jasper Steverlinck De Warande, Turnhout
Foto Blanco White
Blanco White Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Yuri Honing - Goldbrun De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Styx Vera, Groningen
Pagina 2