PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 feb
00:00
't Kerkhuys Spanbroek
Spanbroek
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:30
Café de Kleine Beurs
Hillegom
23:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
19:30
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
De Blinkerd
Schoorl
00:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kubus
Lelystad
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:30
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
21:00
De X
Leiden
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
19:00
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Huis van Eemnes
Eemnes
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
21:15
P3
Purmerend
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
19:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
S-Plaza
Eindhoven
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! 't Kerkhuys Spanbroek, Spanbroek
20:00
Melanie Martinez 013, Tilburg
20:00
Lövestad 013, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
19:00
Alternatieve Dansavond: Alternative Nation + Black Dog Forge Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:30
Kendrick Scott Oracle Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Georgia
Georgia Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Crazy Little Things Boerderij, Zoetermeer
X Raiders C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía C.C. Stroud, Putten
21:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners - Play The Music Of Mumford And Sons Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:30
The Keytone Cops Café de Kleine Beurs, Hillegom
23:00
Soundience Café Loburg, Wageningen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Capitole, Gent
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Ervaring Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Defacement / Turia dB's, Utrecht
1
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence De Blinkerd, Schoorl
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
O'G3NE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
19:30
EZG De Helling, Utrecht
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
The Dirty Daddies De Kubus, Lelystad
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Jim van der Zee De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
21:00
Indianizer De Piek, Vlissingen
20:30
Sioen De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee De Weijer, Boxmeer
21:00
Talisk De X, Leiden
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Diligentia, Den Haag
1
19:30
Hot Milk Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Kacy and Clayton Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Yori Swart Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
The Bojangles Groene Engel, Oss
Foto Tim Knol - Lost & Found II
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
19:00
Physical Graffiti Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Het Klooster, Woerden
19:00
Saskia Laroo's Jazzkia Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Roos Blufpand - De Roos Huis van Eemnes, Eemnes
20:30
Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals In the Woods, Leusden
20:30
Jan Rot - O Ja! Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
The Wieners Play The Everly Brothers Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Dominic Seldis Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Gauvain Sers La Madeleine, Brussel
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
Biermoet Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Milow Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Toontje Lager Manifesto, Hoorn
20:30
Johnny Logan / The Best of Ireland Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
UK Subs Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Caravan Palace
Caravan Palace Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
The Band Camino Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
LIVE: Thomas Toussaint Band & Friends Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
16:00
Alexander van Popta Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Tom Beek Kwartet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
21:15
H6 een avondje haze P3, Purmerend
19:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Twin Peaks Paard, Den Haag
20:00
GoldmanMania Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Pand P, Eindhoven
19:45
Sean McConnell Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Brothers of a Feather Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
21:00
Brothers of a Feather Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Parkgebouw, Rijssen
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Stephanie Struijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
Skrrt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Chris Jagger Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Death Star Discotheque S-Plaza, Eindhoven
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Iris Hond Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Pagina 1