PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:30
Rockhal
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Dorphuis Abbenbroek
Abbenbroek
19:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
CC Asse
Asse
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij
Bree
20:00
Cactus Club
Brugge
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Brielpoort
Deinze
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
19:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
21:15
Rietveld Theater
Delft
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:00
O'Casey's Irish Pub
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Astrant
Ede
00:00
Cultura
Ede
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
17:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
22:30
Vera
Groningen
17:00
EM2
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
15:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Het Podium
Hoogeveen

zaterdag 09 november 2019

20:30
Lauren Daigle Rockhal,
20:00
Lomepal Rockhal,
20:00
Newskoolfest Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Dorphuis Abbenbroek, Abbenbroek
19:30
Van Dik Hout Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Pina Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Clean Pete - Afblijven Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Hannah Mae / Ruud Fieten De Amer, Amen
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes - Eerbetoon aan Hazes Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Susana P60, Amstelveen
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Eric Vloeimans - Oliver's Cinema Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Famke Louise Paradiso, Amsterdam
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Wallis Bird Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
TaxiWars Paradiso, Amsterdam
Ska Nightclub De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Foto Periphery
Periphery Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniel Sloss Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Portland
Portland Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Sinkane Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Hans Zimmer Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick CC Asse, Asse
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Feuerengel Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Beatshow Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens Cactus Club , Brugge
20:00
Lost Frequencies Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Marc Ysaye / Mister Cover Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
DeWolff / Golden Earring Brielpoort, Deinze
20:00
Morjak Wolbodo, Delft
19:30
Frank Blueka Rietveld Theater, Delft
21:15
Frank Blueka Rietveld Theater, Delft
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen - Toccata Da Fuga De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
A Musical Journey: Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita/Aka trio De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:00
Morres O'Casey's Irish Pub, Den Haag
20:00
Pink Project Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Hehobros Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Blakey Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Foto Green Lizard / Rude Boy
Green Lizard / Rude Boy Iduna, Drachten
2
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Harries '89 / The Kids Astrant, Ede
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Cultura, Ede
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
17:30
Impericon Never Say Die Tour! 2019 Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:15
Giant Sand Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Marco Martens Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
16:00
Dutch legacy met Benjamin Herman & John Engels Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Zuco 103 Effenaar, Eindhoven
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:45
Gotu Jim Simplon, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
22:30
The Cosmosians Vera, Groningen
17:00
Rapalje EM2, Groningen
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
16:00
Rockit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
15:00
Sway Wild Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Lamb
Lamb Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Tabitha Patronaat, Haarlem
Maaike Ouboter Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Andre Hazes Jr. Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Ad Colen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
21:00
The Real Thing De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Pagina 1