PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 mei
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
1
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Rockhal
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
22:00
Vera
Groningen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
00:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
vr 17 mei
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk

donderdag 16 mei 2019

Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
21:00
Amber Arcades Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
An Evening With Knives / Slayer Coverband / Stacked Actors Altstadt, Eindhoven
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Agnietenhof, Tiel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bony King of Nowhere Rotown, Rotterdam
Chaka Demus & Pliers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Coral Springs Paard, Den Haag
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Lohues Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
David Bisbal Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Dries Roelvink Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Dur-Dur Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Licks & Brains Paard, Den Haag
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
19:30
EZG Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Frank Boeijen Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith / Tif Ginn Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Geike Botanique, Brussel
Foto Gods of Rap: De La Soul / Public Enemy / Wu-Tang Clan
Gods of Rap: De La Soul / Public Enemy / Wu-Tang Clan Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Koningshof, Maassluis
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Hofman Live: Eelke + Richard Cejer Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Itamar Borochov Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Jain Rockhal,
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek De Domijnen, Sittard
20:30
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán De Stenge, Heinkenszand
2
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jodymoon Theater Hof 88, Almelo
22:00
Kaia Kater Vera, Groningen
20:30
Kaj Gorgels KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Men I Trust
Men I Trust EKKO, Utrecht
1
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
21:00
Moon King V11, Rotterdam
19:00
Mumiy Troll Melkweg, Amsterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Paradiso, Amsterdam
Patrick Laureij Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Peter Doherty Trix, Antwerpen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Rondé 013, Tilburg
20:00
Roué Verveer - Heppie De Peppie (reprise) Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Rowwen Heze Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Ruben Hein Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Ryan McGarvey Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Sabrina Starke Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Saint Agnes Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Shlohmo Paradiso, Amsterdam
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Hoftheater, Raalte
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Suzan & Freek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Ten Fé Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
The Dawn Brothers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Doors Alive Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Maaspoort, Venlo
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater De Veste, Delft
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Tokio Hotel Effenaar, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Vrijdag & Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Will And The People Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:15
Wulf Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht

vrijdag 17 mei 2019

3J'S - Heroes of Music Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
21:00
Abba Gold Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Against The Current 013, Tilburg
20:00
Alain Clark Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Amsterdamse Händelvereniging Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Andere Koek! / Callkoen Wolbodo, Delft
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:00
Appelsap presents Frenna & 777 Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pagina 1