PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -392
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 29 okt
013
Tilburg
6
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
19:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
1
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
De Gouvernestraat
Rotterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
di 30 okt
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paardcafe
Den Haag
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
00:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
2
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Democrazy
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
wo 31 okt
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
09:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
Mezz
Breda
2
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
21:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
Handelsbeurs
Gent
1
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Panama
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
1
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam

maandag 29 oktober 2018

Foto Greta van Fleet
Greta van Fleet 013, Tilburg
6
21:00
Garrett T. Capps Paard, Den Haag
19:15
Chrome Sparks TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Christof van der Ven Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Chris Cacavas / Steve Wynn Molen De Ster, Utrecht
1
22:00
Cheeky Monday: SUBZERO Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Cautious Clay Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Bombino
Bombino Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Bill Evans / Simon Phillips Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Barbara Gogan De Gouvernestraat, Rotterdam
20:30
Banfi Cinetol, Amsterdam
19:30
Anomalie Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Andreas Schaerer / Anton Goudsmit / Wilbert de Joode Bimhuis, Amsterdam

dinsdag 30 oktober 2018

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Jan van Besouw, Goirle
19:00
Vance Joy La Madeleine, Brussel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:00
The Beths Paard, Den Haag
20:00
The Beths Paardcafe, Den Haag
Foto The Academic
The Academic Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
19:00
Taylor Davis Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Symfonieorkest - Conservatorium Maastricht Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
21:00
Sophie Hunger Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Saint Agnes Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Russisch Nationaal Philharmonisch Orkest Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Percossa - Bam! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater de Mythe, Goes
Foto Mr. Carmack
Mr. Carmack Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mensen Zeggen Dingen EKKO, Utrecht
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
22:00
Marble Sounds Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Level 42 Paard, Den Haag
Kiki Schippers - Waar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
2
19:30
Hayley Kiyoko Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Hadewych Minis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto George Ezra
George Ezra AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Dragon Ball Symphonic Adventure Paleis 12, Brussel
Foto Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Christof van der Ven TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Chris Cacavas / Steve Wynn Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:00
Carpenter Brut TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Bombino Democrazy, Gent
Foto Blood Orange
Blood Orange Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ben Poole Spirit of 66, Verviers

woensdag 31 oktober 2018

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Foto Whispering Sons
Whispering Sons Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
09:30
Tour de Machine Luxor Live, Arnhem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto The Zombies / Uriah Heep
The Zombies / Uriah Heep Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
The Osmonds Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Mezz, Breda
2
1
20:00
The Human League Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
The High Kings Het Podium, Hoogeveen
21:00
The Dirty Denims Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
Foto Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks
Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Slaves
Slaves Handelsbeurs, Gent
1
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Robben Ford Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Rimon Paradiso, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Zaantheater, Zaandam
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
RAVI of VIXX Panama, Amsterdam
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter DeLaMar, Amsterdam
1
Patrick Laureij Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Novo Amor Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
22:00
Moving Targets Vera, Groningen
20:00
Matt Bianco Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Martijn Kardol Bang Meervaart, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Luka Bloom Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Level 42 - The Eternity Tour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Ladysmith Black Mambazo Paard, Den Haag
Foto KRS-One
KRS-One Doornroosje, Nijmegen
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Killing Joke
Killing Joke Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
Kiki Schippers - Waar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
John Scofield Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Pagina -392