PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 15 mrt
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Ontmoetingshuis
Veenendaal
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
NatLab
Eindhoven
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
V11
Rotterdam
20:15
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Vera
Groningen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
21:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Cafe Averechts
Utrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
013
Tilburg
1

vrijdag 15 maart 2019

19:00
Lavrentis Macheritsas & Nikos Portokaloglou Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Indian Askin Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Blaze Bayley Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Two Feet Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:45
Jess Glynne TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
RUV Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Remy van Kesteren Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Killfest Tour 2019
Killfest Tour 2019 Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
1
Foto Haken
Haken Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
1
20:00
Paul de Munnik Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto Spiritualized
Spiritualized Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Black Box Revelation Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
3J'S - Heroes of Music Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Romy Monteiro ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Mike Plume / Mo Lowda & The Humble De Pul, Uden
20:00
Heavy Uit Haarlem: o.a. 3rd Machine Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ernst Jansz Ontmoetingshuis, Veenendaal
20:00
Tommy Emmanuel/Simo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Def Americans / Johnny Cash - Live At San Quentin Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Di-rect - Rolling With the Punches KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Manticora Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Dave Matthews Band
Dave Matthews Band AFAS Live, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
CUT_ TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Recomposed by Peter Gregson: Bach – The Cello Suites Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Foto Ten Years After
Ten Years After Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
1
20:00
Jett Rebel - 'Unconditional Love' Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Epik High Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Evil Empire Orchestra Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Holland Zingt Hazes
Holland Zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
The Grand East Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
Dave Vermeulen's Voltage Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
KUENTA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Fire Harvest record release Open Water dB's, Utrecht
20:00
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Amanda Anne Platt & the Honeycutters De Amer, Amen
20:00
Kei Foute Party De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Orkest van het Oosten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Winne Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Hindi Zahra & Medfest Ensemble TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Iris Penning NatLab, Eindhoven
20:00
Athena Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
DADA Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Golden Caves Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Idefix #5: WTRVLD / Hilbrandt / JSSY Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mercy John De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Douwe Bob Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Dr. Jordan Institute V11, Rotterdam
20:15
Ramon Valle Trio & Rick Margitza Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala love Cultura, Ede
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
De Eddy Zoëy Band - De geschiedenis van de NL’s-talige popmuziek C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
John West - Het neusje van de zalm Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Foto Colter Wall
Colter Wall Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Fudge | Previews met o.a. Kiki Schippers, Tom Lash, Oeloek & Silent Co Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rob Mostert Hammond Group - Sex, Hammond & Rock 'n Roll Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Kenny B Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
de Règâhs - De Bètels & de Stenuh! Theater Ludens, Voorburg
1
20:30
Rein de Graaff trio - Alto madness Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Marjolein Meijers - 40 jaar Muziek! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Coppersky Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Vangrail Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Hoodie Allen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Flavium Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Comedy Fabriek Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Julia Zahra Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Daredevils P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Angelo Verploegen / Ed Verhoeff / Izaline Calister TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Monomyth Vera, Groningen
21:00
PEER So What!, Gouda
21:00
I Against I Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Foto Mark Foggo
Mark Foggo Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
no wow Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
21:00
Anemone / Hallo Venray Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Dieter von Deurne & The Politics / Scram C Baby Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Cacatory / Dauthuz / Infantry P3, Purmerend
21:00
Another Now / Splinterbomb Groene Engel, Oss
1
21:00
Hieronymus Ensemble Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
21:00
Live at LOLA: Hans Hannemann + We Ghosts (SWE/UK) LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Capo Plaza Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Paradigm Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Siberian Oxygen Cafe Averechts, Utrecht
22:00
LIVE: Black Sabbath, by Sick Sabbath + Beton Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Nightmares on Wax
Nightmares on Wax BIRD, Rotterdam
1
23:00
Moonshine Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
De Sluwe Vos Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Vincent van Reen Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Pendulum (verplaatst)
Pendulum (verplaatst) 013, Tilburg
1
Pagina 0