PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 22
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 08 okt
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
So What!
Gouda
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 09 okt
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Cactus Club
Brugge
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Zik Zak
Ittre
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:45
Zik Zak
Ittre
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 10 okt
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
10:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
13:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
2
19:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
Ahoy
Rotterdam
3
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Rodahal
Kerkrade
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Vera
Groningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:45
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
zo 11 okt
Merleyn
Nijmegen
10:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
12:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Rockhal

donderdag 08 oktober 2020

20:00
Dirty Robot Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Saga Metropool Enschede, Enschede

vrijdag 09 oktober 2020

20:00
The Overslept Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Bongeziwe Mabandla Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
MaYaN Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Aynsley Lister De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Gerard van Maasakkers Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Julian Sas Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Drukwerk De Vorstin, Hilversum
Fuzz Top Zik Zak, Ittre
20:30
Wies EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
The Indien Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

Man, man, man, de Podcast Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
10:00
K3 - Dromentour AFAS Live, Amsterdam
13:00
K3 - Dromentour AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
JFDR M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Jan & Alleman: Hét meezingconcert van Jan Smit
Jan & Alleman: Hét meezingconcert van Jan Smit Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Kraantje Pappie Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Tino Martin De Pul, Uden
20:00
Exit North Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Rob Dekay Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
New Cool Collective Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Fiddler's Green Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Saga Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Fata Boom EKKO, Utrecht
22:00
LIVE: Toto, tribute by A Touch of Toto Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond

zondag 11 oktober 2020

10:00
K3 - Dromentour AFAS Live, Amsterdam
12:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Pagina 22