PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 21
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 11 okt
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
ma 12 okt
De Roma
Antwerpen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Fifth|NRE
Eindhoven
di 13 okt
Rockhal
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Arminius
Rotterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
wo 14 okt
12:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Gelredome
Arnhem
La Madeleine
Brussel
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:15
De Paterskerk (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
do 15 okt
13:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Hedon
Zwolle
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Rockhal
vr 16 okt
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

zondag 11 oktober 2020

20:00
Danny Vera De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Focus De Bosuil, Weert

maandag 12 oktober 2020

19:30
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
UB40 De Oosterpoort, Groningen

dinsdag 13 oktober 2020

Jaga Jazzist Rockhal,
19:30
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam

woensdag 14 oktober 2020

12:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Eefje de Visser Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
Foto Iamx
Iamx La Madeleine, Brussel
1
20:15
Sona Jobarteh De Paterskerk (DomusDela), Eindhoven

donderdag 15 oktober 2020

16:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Rock Central Showcase Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Declan McKenna
Declan McKenna Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Less Than Jake
Less Than Jake Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Broken Brass Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
The Exploited Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Áslaug (EP release) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Rob Dekay Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

vrijdag 16 oktober 2020

16:00
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:30
Claudia de Breij - Hier ben ik Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Kraantje Pappie De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina 21