PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 apr
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Zalencentrum Wieleman
Westervoort
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Café De Havenmester
Culemborg
21:15
Rockhal
21:30
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
De Radstake
Heelweg
22:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 14 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
00:00
Kasteel
Coevorden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
09:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Markant Uden
Uden
14:30
013
Tilburg
14:30
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
P3
Purmerend
1
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:30
Kulturhus
ruurlo
15:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
15:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
15:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
15:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Cultuurschip Thor
Zwolle
15:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
15:30
Paard
Den Haag
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
17:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:15
De Helling
Utrecht
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:00
Amsterdam Museum
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Café de Pocket
Katwijk
ma 15 apr
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven

zaterdag 13 april 2019

21:00
Crimson Alley / Panic Tape / The Plecs P3, Purmerend
21:00
Scott Henderson Blues Band Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Flavium Zalencentrum Wieleman, Westervoort
21:00
Disco-Train Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
The Ballet Bombs De Pul, Uden
21:00
Black Box Revelation / The Germans Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Psychotic Breakdown Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Ginger Likes / X Raiders LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane Café De Havenmester, Culemborg
21:15
Meute Rockhal,
21:30
AAD the Dirthouse TOUR @ Stage Music Cafe Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
Foto Next of Kin: An album by Dawn Brothers and friends
Next of Kin: An album by Dawn Brothers and friends Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Cave Vera, Groningen
22:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Comrade Winston / Magistraal Soundsystem / Randomer De Radstake, Heelweg
22:00
Abba Tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
22:00
LIVE: Oasis, tribute by The Masterplan Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Phase Fatale / Tripeo Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 14 april 2019

Johan Goossens - Vlam De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Spant!, Bussum
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Kasteel, Coevorden
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
09:00
De Nieuwe Natuur - Paradisolezing door Prof. dr. Gijsje Koenderink Paradiso, Amsterdam
12:00
Lola Marie & Les Chats Noirs Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:15
Duo Ebano D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Viva la Musica & Tania Kross - 100 jaar Vluchtoord Markant Uden, Uden
14:30
Roadburn Festival 013, Tilburg
14:30
Mart Hillen Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn P3, Purmerend
1
14:30
JJ Sharp / The Salty Dog Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:30
Ernst de Corte / Guus Westdorp Kulturhus, ruurlo
15:00
Heerlense Oratoriumvereniging - Matthäus Passion Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
15:00
ORPHEO Concert - Ben Cruchley Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
15:00
Kruidkoek Gigant, Apeldoorn
15:00
Highlights - Vooropleiding Musical Valuascollege De Maaspoort, Venlo
15:00
Louder Than Love / Nervana Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Ntjam Rosie / Jeroen Zijlstra Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
15:00
Jessy Yasmeen PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Nobody's Girl Cultuurschip Thor, Zwolle
15:00
Alison Jutta (Sophia's Acoustic Sundays) BIRD, Rotterdam
15:30
Edsilia Rombley - The Piano Ballads & More Zaantheater, Zaandam
15:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Paard, Den Haag
16:00
Hayseed Dixie Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Gabriel Kahane Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
ZOLI BAND (FEAT ZOLI TÉGLÁS OF IGNITE) + WE ARE HUNTERS Willemeen, Arnhem
17:30
Drumspirit Live Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:00
Keen'V Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:15
HVOB De Helling, Utrecht
19:00
Msafiri Zawose Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Imfact P60, Amstelveen
1
19:00
LIVE: The Police, tribute by the Policed Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:00
Golden Hour - Muzikaal museumavontuur met Latifah en Re:freshed Orches Amsterdam Museum, Amsterdam
19:30
Wild Romance Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Joel Culpepper Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Soap&Skin Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Stabat Mater / Pergolsei - New European Ensemble Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto HEROES: The Long Ryders
HEROES: The Long Ryders Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Dälek dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Maz Jobrani Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dean Lewis Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Julian Sas Band De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
PANN Fundraiser TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Sjit Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:15
Viva la Musica & Tania Kross - 100 jaar Vluchtoord Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Highlights - Vooropleiding Musical Valuascollege De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ryley Walker Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto John Mayall
John Mayall De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Teenage Fanclub
Teenage Fanclub Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Mike LeDonne is a groover ft. Vincent Herring Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto The Slow Show
The Slow Show Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Jan Verstraeten EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Hot Chip Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
The Junction Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Back to Blondie Café de Pocket, Katwijk

maandag 15 april 2019

Javier Guzman - Guzmán Parktheater, Eindhoven
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
19:00
Kaleem Taylor Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Slow Show Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Rufus Wainwright Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Remy van Kesteren De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Paul Young
Paul Young Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Joe Jackson
Joe Jackson Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
John West - Het neusje van de zalm AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto La Bomba
La Bomba Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Giorgio Moroder
Giorgio Moroder Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Drake
Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Raul Midón BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Thor & Friends Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
TR/ST Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Little Big
Little Big Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Pagina 0