PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 3
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 sep
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 08 sep
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
1
Vera
Groningen
16:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
19:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
1
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Koepel
Haarlem
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 09 sep
Strand Scheveningen
Scheveningen
2
JK 't Hoekske
Gierle
1
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
12:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
22
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Underground
Lelystad
1
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
zo 10 sep
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
13:15
De Flux
Zaandam
15:00
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
15:00
Timboektoe
Velsen-Noord
15:30
De Kleine Waarheid
Zaandam

donderdag 07 september 2017

20:30
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
Laura Gibson Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Heavy Lids + Benni Vera, Groningen
21:00
Hiphop Saved My Life: Leafs EKKO, Utrecht

vrijdag 08 september 2017

16:00
The Gravel Pit Rotown, Rotterdam
19:00
Cityrock Eindhoven Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
20:00
Bitter Grounds / Department S dB`s, Utrecht
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Dylan LeBlanc Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Goddammit Mike Todo, Best
20:30
Pandae / Tim Dawn De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Amsterdamse Popprijs: Voorronde I Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
The Hubschrauber + Jellephant & the Phantoms Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
God Dethroned Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Alkerdeel Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band + Söndörgő Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Lemon Stathe, Utrecht

zaterdag 09 september 2017

Foto Supersuckers
Supersuckers JK 't Hoekske, Gierle
1
Ruben Hoeke Band DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
12:30
Baroeg Open Air Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
PopMonument Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
TapHarHeeJL Podium `t Beest, Goes
Danny Vera - Between the Dark & Daylight Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Tori Amos Capitole, Gent
20:00
Demented Are Go! dB`s, Utrecht
Foto Afrojack - No Place Like Home
Afrojack - No Place Like Home Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Club 3voor12 #50 Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Slapstick Cultura, Ede
20:15
Def Americans Johnny Cash Memorial 2017 Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Dylan LeBlanc EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Thomas Oliver Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
CFM Vera, Groningen
20:30
Lekker Belangrijk Todo, Best
20:30
Bootleg Rascal Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Chayah Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
De Staat Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Pene Corrida Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Haunt Hound Stathe, Utrecht

zondag 10 september 2017

13:15
Togo All Stars De Flux, Zaandam
15:00
Unreal City 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
15:00
Toxik Little Devil, Tilburg
15:00
Thomas Oliver / Tom James Timboektoe, Velsen-Noord
15:30
Linde Nijland en Bert Ridderbos De Kleine Waarheid, Zaandam
Pagina 3