PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 24 okt
De Spot
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Eendracht
Gemert
19:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Paard
Den Haag
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 25 okt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
3
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
9
5
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
3
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
dB`s
Utrecht
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 26 okt
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. 't Aambeeld
Aartselaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
17:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Vooruit
Gent
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
2
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
P60
Amstelveen
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
10
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg

dinsdag 24 oktober 2017

Ben Miller Band De Spot, Middelburg
Jetty Mathurin - De Overdracht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts De Eendracht, Gemert
19:00
Tim Vantol Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
KT Tunstall Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Sander van de Pavert - Lucky Live Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Inheaven Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Naturally 7 - Both Sides Now Tour De Maaspoort, Venlo

woensdag 25 oktober 2017

Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
3
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
'Forever Amy' De Maaspoort, Venlo
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Boyce Avenue Trix, Antwerpen
Foto The Nits
The Nits Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:00
Zonder verdoving Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Reinis Young The Jack, Eindhoven
Cécile McLorin Salvant Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Robbert Fossen & Thomas Toussaint 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Richard Seba PopEi, Eindhoven
20:15
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
The Blues Brothers Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Naturally 7 - Both Sides Now Tour Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Stems [UK] (live) Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:30
The Fresh & Onlys dB`s, Utrecht
20:30
DDW Music: Alex Lahey / Pip Blom Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:00
Lilian Vieira Grupo BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 26 oktober 2017

Ton Kas - Kakmaker Meervaart, Amsterdam
'Forever Amy' Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Corrie Van Binsbergen / Dimitri Verhulst C.C. 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
André Manuel - De Onzen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ali B - Koorts Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Stephanie Struijk Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
17:30
Breda's Most Wanted Mezz, Breda
19:00
Ben Miller Band Vooruit, Gent
19:30
Aafke Romeijn Paard, Den Haag
Foto Beth Hart
Beth Hart Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Clouseau Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
Pagina 1