PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 18 nov
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
06:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
13:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
14:00
Metropool
Hengelo
14:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
14:30
Cultureel Centrum De Blauwe Schuit
Winsum
15:00
Paard
Den Haag
15:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
15:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
15:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:30
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Corneel
Lelystad
1
16:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
17:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
18:45
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
19:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
1
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Vera
Groningen
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Sound Dog
Breda
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
20:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
ma 19 nov
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:00
Mezz
Breda
Paard
Den Haag
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
di 20 nov
De Kubus
Lelystad
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem

zondag 18 november 2018

Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Agora Theater Druten, Druten
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
06:00
his dark elements Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
13:00
Presentaties Academie voor Popcultuur Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
14:30
Shirma sings Aretha - A Tribute Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
14:30
Red Herring Cultureel Centrum De Blauwe Schuit, Winsum
15:00
The Fureys Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
15:00
JW Roy Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
15:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
15:00
Lavalu - Solitary High Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
15:00
The Chap's Cabin PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Prijswinnende akoestische bluesband Ramblin’ Dog komt naar Midden-Limb Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
15:30
Harrie Jekkers - Achter De Duinen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:30
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
18:00
BOB Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
18:30
Alex Roeka Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
LIVE: Gene Taylor Trio (USA) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
The Human League De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Tom Misch Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Austin Miller / Juneville Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Ike Willis / ZAPPATiKA Sound Dog, Breda
20:00
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Le Forum, Liège
20:00
Charm Designer The Cave, Amsterdam
20:30
Ghost-Note BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Wenne! Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Live at LOLA: We Bless This Mess [Full Band] + Sister May LOLA050, Groningen

maandag 19 november 2018

00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:00
Quiz’m Mezz, Breda
20:00
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 20 november 2018

Ton Kas - Kakmaker Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pagina 1