PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 13
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 sep
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Paard
Den Haag
1
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
2
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
vr 18 sep
Grenswerk
Venlo
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
19:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen
Losser
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
za 19 sep
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
15:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
N.H. Kerk
Heino
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum

donderdag 17 september 2020

20:00
Procol Harum Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Blue Crime Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Mnozil Brass Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Zwangere Guy Vooruit, Gent

vrijdag 18 september 2020

The Doors Alive Grenswerk, Venlo
Fred van Leer - FRED & FRIENDS Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Comedy Stop Haarlem Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bökkers Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen, Losser
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Bill Laurance ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
New Cool Collective De Pul, Uden
20:00
Uli Jon Roth Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
Rootsriders Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
EPMD Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Toontje Lager Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Chef'Special 013, Tilburg
20:30
John Hackett Band Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn

zaterdag 19 september 2020

Diskodip: Kamma & Masalo And Friends (uitverkocht) Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Fred van Leer - FRED & FRIENDS Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Procol Harum De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Tina Turner Tribute N.H. Kerk, Heino
20:00
Comedy Stop Haarlem Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Massada Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Ilse DeLange Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
WIES Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Blue Crime De Pul, Uden
20:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Laura Cox Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Purple Project P3, Purmerend
20:00
Dio (Diorno Braaf) J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Die Regghesangers en Met Hart en Smart Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Dominic Seldis Music, Maestro! Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Tino Martin Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:00
Jennie Lena De Vorstin, Hilversum
Pagina 13