PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 22 mei
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
P3
Purmerend
2
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Podium De Noordkade
Veghel
21:00
dB`s
Utrecht
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:45
Electron
Breda
1
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
22:00
De Kroeg
Arnhem
22:30
Jazzpodium DJS
Dordrecht
za 23 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Café Miles
Amersfoort
Cafe Calluna
Ommen
13:00
Musicon
Den Haag
16:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
PeTiCantus
Zwaag
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
1
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Gashouderpodium
Dedemsvaart
1
20:00
Kiehool
Burgum
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
20:00
Minard Schouwburg
Gent
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Vondelbunker
Amsterdam
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Spant
Bussum
20:15
De Veste
Delft
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
1
20:30
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:30
Volt
Sittard
20:30
Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
21:00
De Kubus
Lelystad
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
21:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Boulevard
Breda
22:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
22:15
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
P3
Purmerend
23:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk

vrijdag 22 mei 2015

21:00
Joy Division Undercover Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Autumn, Eve's Fall & KingFisher P3, Purmerend
2
Foto Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Shlohmo Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Diggy Dex / Reazun Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Friends of the Family Mezz, Breda
21:00
Yaaba Funk (UK) / DJ Tabou (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
The Blind Roofers Podium De Noordkade, Veghel
21:00
Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave / The Drip Dry Man and The Beat Revolve dB`s, Utrecht
21:30
Surf City + Meat Wave Vera, Groningen
21:30
Reindier Patronaat, Haarlem
21:45
DJ Elroy / The Underground Youth Electron, Breda
1
22:00
The ZZ Tops Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:00
Noura Mint Seymali Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Husky Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Wisselfust Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
Laetho / Polar Youth Nijdrop, Opwijk
22:00
Live & Dangerous De Kroeg, Arnhem
22:30
Sweet Bourbon Jazzpodium DJS, Dordrecht

zaterdag 23 mei 2015

Foto Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Audio Adam Café Miles, Amersfoort
Dilana Smith Cafe Calluna, Ommen
13:00
Metalcon Musicon, Den Haag
16:00
Ruud Houweling De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
17:00
Uncle Harry's Punch Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:00
Chameleon Vox Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Zane Carney Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Title Fight Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
the obsCURE / The Smiths Indeed Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto Mew
Mew Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Matisyahu
Matisyahu Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
The Wood Brothers PeTiCantus, Zwaag
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
1
Foto De Toppers - De toppers in concert
De Toppers - De toppers in concert Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Joy Division Undercover ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Róisín Murphy Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Vogelvrij - Jazzlegende John Engels 80 jaar! Barnicle Bill XL PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Warm Soda Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Anne Soldaat
Anne Soldaat Gashouderpodium, Dedemsvaart
1
20:00
Incursion Dementa Kiehool, Burgum
20:00
Joy Division Undercover ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Portico Paard van Troje, Den Haag
20:00
Orquesta Tanguedia Minard Schouwburg, Gent
Foto Combichrist
Combichrist P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Club3voor12/Breda: Shoot The Messenger + Windup Space + The Spark Mezz, Breda
20:00
Ten Hut Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
20:00
Bas van Lier / Jules Deelder Q-Factory, Amsterdam
The Afterveins Vondelbunker, Amsterdam
20:15
Bløf Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Spant, Bussum
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 De Veste, Delft
20:15
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
1
20:30
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:30
Hans Dulfer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Splendid Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Lalah Hathaway / Metropole Orkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Tinariwen Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:30
My Baby / Soviet Grass Volt, Sittard
20:30
LEGENDS OF METAL 2015 met VANNSTEIN, THE UNFORGIVEN en DEO Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Bertus Borgers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Claw Boys Claw + Fuz
Claw Boys Claw + Fuz Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Lore Koelemeijer Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
Pink Moon Babies Podium `t Beest, Goes
21:00
Feuerengel - A Tribute to Rammstein De Kubus, Lelystad
1
21:00
Black Capricorn (IT) + Gigatron 2000 Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
The Rolling Stones - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Art Felixx Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Mevrouw Tamara / Riverdistrict Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21:00
Sherwood & Pinch Nijdrop, Opwijk
21:00
Bamba Wassoulou Groove i.s.m. Music Meeting (PRIMEUR) Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Closingtown Orchestra Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
21:00
Abbeye Simplon, Groningen
21:30
Rangleklods EKKO, Utrecht
1
22:00
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
The Sean Webster Band Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
SAW is dead: o.a. Emalkay + Funtcase + Phace Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
MisterWives Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Hark Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Dualistic / Nicon / Sektor & Subsequent Boulevard, Breda
22:00
Miss Bunty MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
22:15
Circo Simonelli De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
Akka / DJ Pauluz / Jameszoo / LeFtO / Torus Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Classic Reunion P3, Purmerend
23:00
AKS Nijdrop, Opwijk
Pagina 0