PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 jun
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
Mezz
Breda
zo 28 jun
11:00
Stadspark Groningen
Groningen
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
14:15
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
15:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
16:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Bloemendaal
Bloemendaal
20:00
Kavka
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
The Cave
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 29 jun
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
12
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Parel van Zuilen
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
di 30 jun
Iduna
Drachten
3
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:15
V11
Rotterdam
2
wo 01 jul
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paleis 12
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
dB`s
Utrecht
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 02 jul
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
15
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Volt
Sittard
De Nodige Deugd
Moorslede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 03 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Volt
Sittard
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
2
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
De Kroeg
Arnhem
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
On The Roof
Amsterdam
20:30
Mixtup
Amsterdam
20:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:45
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
dB`s
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
21:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1

zaterdag 27 juni 2015

23:00
90'S NOW De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
MAMACITA! Oldschool special Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Klub Bulk: 2,5 jaar Klub Bulk Mezz, Breda

zondag 28 juni 2015

11:00
Pé Daalemmer / Rapalje / Rooie Rinus / Sean Cannon / Sons Stadspark Groningen, Groningen
12:00
Zapp 4 / Duo Gouarné en Mourier Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Isabel Nolte Hofman Café, Utrecht
14:15
Mola Sylla Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
15:00
THE HOAX • THE DYNAMITE BLUES BAND Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Pumporgan Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
15:00
Glennis Grace / Paul van Kessel Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Lleno de Flamenco 2015 Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
15:00
Mark Alban Lotz / Virtual Proximity De Perifeer, Deventer
16:00
Singer-songwriter David Henry live in PopEi PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Maaike Ouboter Concerto, Amsterdam
16:15
The Girl Who Cried Wolf Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Allez Soldaat (solo) - terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
17:00
Assorted Travellers Taverne, Bergen
19:00
Crazy Daze Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
Shalamar Featuring Jody Watley Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Het Gelders Orkest / Wende Openluchttheater Bloemendaal, Bloemendaal
20:00
Rolo Tomassi Kavka, Antwerpen
20:00
Mary J. Blige Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Fridolijn The Breakfast Club/North Sea Round Town BIRD, Rotterdam
The Henhouse Prowlers NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Streekvijver PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Heavy Stoner / The Midnight Ghost Train The Cave, Amsterdam
21:00
Curtis Salgado North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 29 juni 2015

20:00
Wibi Soerjadi Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Asaf Avidan Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
12
Lamb Of God De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Beres Hammond Melkweg, Amsterdam
The Henhouse Prowlers De Parel van Zuilen, Utrecht
20:00
Melody Line Benefietavond Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Chelsea Wolfe
Chelsea Wolfe North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Beak> Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam

dinsdag 30 juni 2015

Foto LAMB OF GOD
LAMB OF GOD Iduna, Drachten
3
1
Foto Santana
Santana Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Gretchen Peters Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Ryan Adams
Ryan Adams De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Hitklup Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fink Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Soja Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Kenny B & Tarrus Riley Maassilo, Rotterdam
21:00
Soil & Pimp Sessions North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
Meridian Brothers Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:15
Broncho V11, Rotterdam
2

woensdag 01 juli 2015

19:00
Joe Buck Yourself Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Girls Names Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Soja Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Santana
Santana Paleis 12, Brussel
Foto St. Vincent
St. Vincent Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Lightning Bolt OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Lisa Mitchell Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Reigning Sound + The Check 1-2 Vera, Groningen
20:30
The Toasters dB`s, Utrecht
20:30
Soil & Pimp Sessions BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
De Nazaten Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
22:00
Ssion Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Michael Brecker Tribute (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 02 juli 2015

17:00
Nomadic Orchestra Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Lightin' Guy and The Mighty Gators Nijdrop, Opwijk
Foto FFS (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks)
FFS (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks) Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
Foto The Who
The Who Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
15
1
20:00
Ron Sexsmith Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Sheppard
Sheppard Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Well Hung Heart Volt, Sittard
The Bloodhounds De Nodige Deugd, Moorslede
20:00
Greg Holden Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paco Chains Atak, Enschede
Foto Wu-Tang Clan
Wu-Tang Clan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Mike Stern & Didier Lockwood Band feat. Steve Smith & Tom Kennedy Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Open Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
21:00
Talco Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Reigning Sound Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
King Gizzard & The Lizzard Wizard Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
21:00
Electric Eel Shock Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
HOFMAN LIVE: The Lasses Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Alden Penner / Michael Cera Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Afronaut & The Soul Pilot (Homegrown) BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 03 juli 2015

19:00
O Rappa Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Funeral For A Friend
Funeral For A Friend Volt, Sittard
1
Foto Kraftwerk
Kraftwerk TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
20:00
Ron Sexsmith Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
20:00
The ZZ Tops P3, Purmerend
Foto Napalm Death
Napalm Death Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
2
20:00
The Vintage Caravan Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
La Vie Parisienne MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
The Ex & Fendika Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Dan Wilson De Kroeg, Arnhem
20:30
Pallbearer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Estafest / Jeroen van Vliet Moon Trio On The Roof, Amsterdam
20:30
House of Cosy Cushions Mixtup, Amsterdam
20:30
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts Feat. Edsilia Rombley & Benjamin Herm North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:45
Rockbaas / The Ponyclub De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Bloodhounds dB`s, Utrecht
Foto Modest Mouse
Modest Mouse TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
21:30
11Minuteslate EP release Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Kraftwerk
Kraftwerk TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Pagina 0