PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 mei
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Underground
Lelystad
20:30
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
A9 studios
Uitgeest
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
MetalFront Coevorden (MFC)
Coevorden
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
zo 03 mei
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
14:30
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
Café Camille
Beverwijk
15:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
15:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Underground
Lelystad
1
16:00
Mezz
Breda
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Manifesto
Hoorn
2
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
W2 Poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Café de Noot
Hoogland
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
ma 04 mei
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
di 05 mei
De Veste
Delft
11:00
Park de Wezenlanden
Zwolle
13:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Gelredome
Arnhem
45
6
20:30
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar

zaterdag 02 mei 2015

Foto Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
De Partizanen - Daar kun je maar beter bij zijn geweest Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Jacco Gardner De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Kamerorkest Pulcinella Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Cameretten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Lucretia van der Vloot | Altijd Alles Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Nits - NITS? Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen (première) Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Rootsriders Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Bas van Lier / De Deeldeliers / Jules Deelder De Kelder, Amersfoort
Foto Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
GB3 Guitar Virtuoso Group Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Danny Vera Underground, Lelystad
20:30
Herman Brood Academie On Tour: Franky Age / Go Go Kill / Jay-Way Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Cure(Bettie Serveert) Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Stooker & Jansen Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Crazy Piano's A9 studios, Uitgeest
21:00
The Posies De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Coppersky / The Daydream Fit Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Chainsaw P3, Purmerend
21:00
New Cool Collective Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
De Mens N9, Eeklo
21:00
Egonaut MetalFront Coevorden (MFC), Coevorden
21:00
Mbongwana Star RASA, Utrecht
22:00
Southern Train De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Bo Saris & Northern Soul NL P3, Purmerend
22:00
St. Louis Slim Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
The Outsiders Taverne, Bergen
23:00
LUX Hedon, Zwolle

zondag 03 mei 2015

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater PePijn, Den Haag
14:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
15:00
Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Barnicle Bill Trio / John Engels Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
15:00
Stemmenorkest Well ‘De Kracht van een Lied’ Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
L'Chaim Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Damp Café Camille, Beverwijk
15:00
Jorgen Fleskens & Kumquat (Luie Zondag) Ernesto's, Sittard
15:00
Batik Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Foto Sunday Sun
Sunday Sun Underground, Lelystad
1
16:00
Bear Run Mezz, Breda
16:15
Valour Up Twice Gigant, Apeldoorn
18:00
TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET • MASKED INTRUDER • HOIST THE COLOURS Iduna, Drachten
18:30
Fay Lovsky / Souldada Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
MMM: Helgrind (UK) + Final Depravity (D) + Strydegor (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Grim Tim Taverne, Bergen
19:30
Fischer-Z Solo Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Sonata Arctica
Sonata Arctica TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto Millencolin
Millencolin Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Black Horse Society / The Posies
Black Horse Society / The Posies Manifesto, Hoorn
2
20:00
Club Cross-linx: Colin Stetson & Sarah Neufeld Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Jacco Gardner Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Rootsriders aka Tribute to Bob Marley P3, Purmerend
20:00
GB3 W2 Poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Mudhoney
Mudhoney Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Nits - Releaseparty Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Rory Block Café de Noot, Hoogland
20:00
She Keeps Bees M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Adrian Crowley Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Greg Trooper Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
20:00
The Breakfast Club: Gosto BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Hat Fitz & Cara NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
THE BLIND SHAKE dB`s, Utrecht
20:30
Gov't Mule Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Black Milk Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Franky Age / Go Go Kill / Jay-Way Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Douwe Bob Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21:00
Heritage Blues Orchestra North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Michael Prins Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
White Cowbell Oklahoma Vera, Groningen

maandag 04 mei 2015

19:30
Black Milk Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Theater Na De Dam Ut RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Marianne Weber - Ode aan de Zangeres Zonder Naam AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:00
Greg Trooper Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Typhoon / Wende Snijders
Typhoon / Wende Snijders Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Saga
Saga Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Eric Vloeimans e.a. | Oliver's Cinema Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Daniel Norgren Hedon, Zwolle

dinsdag 05 mei 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Veste, Delft
11:00
Racoon / The Common Linnets / Typhoon Park de Wezenlanden, Zwolle
13:30
Thalanos EP Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Melechesh Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto AC/DC
AC/DC Gelredome, Arnhem
45
6
20:30
Bevrijdingsfestival Afterparty Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
Pagina 0