PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 sep
19:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Spant!
Bussum
19:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
19:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
19:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
19:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Kulturhus
Denekamp
19:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen
Losser
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Hedon
Zwolle
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
C-Mill
Heerlen
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
V11
Rotterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Gelderlandfabriek
Culemborg
1
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
20:00
Café Kanaalzicht
Utrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:15
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Rockhal
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
P60
Amstelveen
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
21:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
21:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
21:30
Kulturhus
Denekamp
21:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
21:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven

vrijdag 18 september 2020

19:00
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Spant!, Bussum
19:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
19:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
19:00
The Tightropes / Tom Veltien Band - Hendrix 50th Memorial Show Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
19:00
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:15
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
The Three Degrees Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
De Witte Kunst Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:30
Jandino - Opgefokt Theater De Omval, Diemen
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine wereld Kulturhus, Denekamp
19:30
Stef Bos - Bloemlezing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Parktheater, Eindhoven
Fred van Leer - FRED & FRIENDS Ahoy, Rotterdam
Still Collins Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Comedy Stop Haarlem Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Suzan & Freek Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Melanie Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Thundermother Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Inge van Calkar Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Bökkers Openluchttheather Brilmansdennen, Losser
La Voie De Johnny Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
Call It Off - Farewell show Dynamo, Eindhoven
Salvatore Adamo Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Jimi Hendrix Tribute Hedon, Zwolle
The Hillbilly Moonshiners De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Bill Laurance ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
New Cool Collective De Pul, Uden
20:00
Uli Jon Roth Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
Rootsriders Fluor, Amersfoort
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
EPMD Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Toontje Lager Gigant, Apeldoorn
Jeangu Macrooy Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
M.O.P / McGyver Simplon, Groningen
Nationale Opera Rusland Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Chef'Special 013, Tilburg
20:00
William Boeva - B30VA C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Clouseau De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Tangarine - Seated Specials Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nighthawker Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Lisa Loeb - Extase Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
VanWyck - Playa Urbana Zomersessies C-Mill, Heerlen
20:00
Gazpacho CD-presentatie "Fireworker" Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Wies V11, Rotterdam
20:00
Docile Bodies / Dripping Trees Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Henk Pepping / Ruben Hoeke Gelderlandfabriek, Culemborg
1
20:00
Hannah Mae / Maurice van Hoek P3, Purmerend
20:00
Stake / Mother - Op En Tent De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Popronde Poppodium Pre-Party So What!, Gouda
20:00
Bob Dylan - Romance in Durango Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Cabarestafette Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yves Berendse Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
20:00
Tim Akkerman - Theatertournee Café Kanaalzicht , Utrecht
Jeroen Zijlstra - Ja!zzZijlstra Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
The Bentleys - The Summer of Love Love Love Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Beethoven 2020: StarkLinnemann Trio & Quartet Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Legowelt Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:15
Rosemary & Garlic Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
The Doors Mezz, Breda
Wolter Kroes Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
IAM Rockhal,
John Hackett Band Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Procol Harum
Procol Harum Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Def Americans De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Reggae Central: Gregory Isaacs Tribute & more Bibelot, Dordrecht
Roosbeef Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Nkulee Dube P60, Amstelveen
Kaiser Franz Josef Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Blue Crime / Flowers EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
De Sunset Travelers Café de Cactus, Hengelo
20:30
Das Sound Kollektiv Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Fuad Hassen- Remmende Voorsprong Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - Asociale afstand Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Fuse Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Franck Carducci Band Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:45
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
David Benjamin Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Born Stuyven & Eric Nouwens CHV Noordkade, Veghel
21:00
Dr. Rude X Aversion Sitdown Concert XXL P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
21:00
Jop Wijlacker & Dennis Kolen - Two of us: Lennon & McCartney Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:15
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
21:30
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
21:30
Jennie Lena De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Jandino - Opgefokt Theater De Omval, Diemen
21:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine wereld Kulturhus, Denekamp
21:30
Stef Bos - Bloemlezing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
21:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pagina 2