PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 08 aug
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
14:00
Fun Valley Maastricht
Eijsden
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
16:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
17:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
17:00
Paal 17
De Koog
17:00
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
17:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
18:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Pettelaarse Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
1
19:00
Markant Uden
Uden
19:30
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
1
Mauritshuis
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
20:00
Het Sieraad
Amsterdam
20:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
De Balie
Amsterdam
21:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
zo 09 aug
12:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
Openluchttheater
Overloon
14:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Mezz
Breda
16:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
Grid
Antwerpen
16:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Woodstock69
Bloemendaal
17:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Paal 17
De Koog
17:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
18:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
18:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
18:00
Het Sieraad
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
1
2
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
Grid
Antwerpen
Auberge du Bonheur
Tilburg
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
Pettelaarse Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
Pettelaarse Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fun Valley Maastricht
Eijsden
20:45
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Paal 17
De Koog
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
di 11 aug
Kavka
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Slottuintheater
Zeist
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
21:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
wo 12 aug
013
Tilburg
Grid
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
Grid
Antwerpen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
21:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
do 13 aug
013
Tilburg
15:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Grid
Antwerpen
16:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
18:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam

zaterdag 08 augustus 2020

13:00
Quintino Paal 17, De Koog
14:00
Lil Kleine Fun Valley Maastricht, Eijsden
15:00
Henry van Loon / Jan Jaap van der Wal / Kasper van der Laan Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
16:00
Yves Berendse Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
17:00
Willeke Alberti Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
17:00
Quintino Paal 17, De Koog
17:00
Lucas Hamming De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
17:00
Henry van Loon / Jan Jaap van der Wal / Kasper van der Laan Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
18:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Foto Benjamin Herman / John Engels / Joris Teepe
Benjamin Herman / John Engels / Joris Teepe Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
19:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Pettelaarse Schans, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
19:00
Rewind Markant Uden, Uden
19:30
Lucas Hamming De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
Sjors Van Der Panne Zingt Robert Long Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Louis Tomlinson AFAS Live, Amsterdam
‘Still Believe’: Brood, Cuby en Sweet d’Buster (Support-act: Rosy Pere Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Yves Berendse Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
1
Foto Di-rect - Live Stream
Di-rect - Live Stream Mauritshuis, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Indian Askin Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Tino Martin Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:00
EMY / Flip Kowlier / Spilar Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
20:00
Ferro / Reiss Het Sieraad, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van der Laan Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Tangarine Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Marianne Ligthart Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
High Tea Sip Down Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Zydeco La Louisiane Mezz, Breda
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel De Balie, Amsterdam
21:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Foto De Staat - Larger Than Live
De Staat - Larger Than Live Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
1
21:30
Kasper van der Laan Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
22:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jamrock Paradiso, Amsterdam

zondag 09 augustus 2020

12:00
Tino Martin Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
13:00
Fedde Le Grand Paal 17, De Koog
de vergeten zangeressen Openluchttheater, Overloon
14:00
Job Roggeveen - Sunday Sounds Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Vet Kindercabaret: Kapot Vet Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
15:00
Killed by Martians CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Huub van der Lubbe Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Place Like Home (singer-songwriter duo) PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Andre van den Boogaart Mezz, Breda
16:00
Tino Martin Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Willy Sommers Grid, Antwerpen
16:00
Emma Heesters / Rolf Sanchez Markant Uden, Uden
Cinnaman / Ki/Ki / Titia Woodstock69, Bloemendaal
17:00
Roué Verveer Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Fedde Le Grand Paal 17, De Koog
17:00
Huub van der Lubbe Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
18:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
18:00
Eerie Wanda Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
18:00
Alex Ploeg / Howard Komproe / Rayen Panday / René van Meurs Het Sieraad, Amsterdam
19:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
Circle Jerks Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit 013, Tilburg
Agnes Obel Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Roué Verveer Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
1
2
20:00
Tino Martin Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Willy Sommers Grid, Antwerpen
Xander de Buisonjé - Sunday Sessions Auberge du Bonheur, Tilburg
20:00
Meskerem Mees / Novastar / WÖR Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
Mother Mercury - Het Zomer Theater Pettelaarse Schans, 's-Hertogenbosch
Danny Vera - Het Zomer Theater Pettelaarse Schans, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Beppie Kraft Fun Valley Maastricht, Eijsden
20:45
Paranoid State dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Fedde Le Grand Paal 17, De Koog
21:00
Live at LOLA: Dead Cat Stimpy LOLA050, Groningen

dinsdag 11 augustus 2020

I Prevail Kavka, Antwerpen
Foto Life Of Agony / Static-X
Life Of Agony / Static-X Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Glennis Grace Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Sum 41 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sacred Reich Dynamo, Eindhoven
Iris Hond speelt Einaudi Slottuintheater, Zeist
20:00
Nick & Simon De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
20:00
Maartje & Kine - Speelbeesten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Bart Herman Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
21:30
Glennis Grace Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal

woensdag 12 augustus 2020

Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
Niels Destadsbader Grid, Antwerpen
Foto I Prevail
I Prevail Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto Sum 41
Sum 41 TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Nick & Simon De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
Niels Destadsbader Grid, Antwerpen
Foto Dead Kennedys
Dead Kennedys Effenaar, Eindhoven
Sacred Reich Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Glodi Lugungu Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Luc Steeno Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
21:30
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder meer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal

donderdag 13 augustus 2020

Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
15:30
Walk The Line TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Niels Destadsbader Grid, Antwerpen
16:15
Walk The Line TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
18:00
Ronald Snijders (muzikant) Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Pagina 2