PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 05 jul
16:00
Mezz
Breda
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
16:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Woodstock69
Bloemendaal
17:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Club Hart
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
20:45
dB's
Utrecht
Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
ma 06 jul
13:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
16:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
di 07 jul
10:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
13:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
16:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
wo 08 jul
10:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
13:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
Club Hart
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kuip
Rotterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
22:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
do 09 jul
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
18:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:00
Vera
Groningen
19:30
Club Hart
Amsterdam
Evenemententerrein Weert
Weert
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Ahoy
Rotterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Club Nova
Amsterdam
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
22:15
P60
Amstelveen
vr 10 jul
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
18:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
19:30
Club Hart
Amsterdam
19:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:00
Club Nova
Amsterdam
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle

zondag 05 juli 2020

16:00
Them Dirty Dimes Mezz, Breda
16:00
Jett Rebel Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:30
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:30
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen Patronaat, Haarlem
Job Jobse Woodstock69, Bloemendaal
17:00
Roué Verveer Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
19:00
Jett Rebel Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
BankGiro Loterij ZomerSessie: Radio Filharmonisch Orkest / Karina Cane Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
19:00
Stamping Ground (1970) + Live: Daniel Cane Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Najib Amhali Club Hart, Amsterdam
19:30
Dolf Jansen - Grotemondkapjes Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:30
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Jamie Cullum - Royal Park Live
Jamie Cullum - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
Foto Jimmy Eat World
Jimmy Eat World Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Bart Cannaerts Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Eric Vloeimans TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Green Lizard / Rudeboy Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Racoon
Racoon Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
20:00
Roué Verveer Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:00
Typhoon De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
20:45
major dreaming dB's, Utrecht
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:00
BankGiro Loterij ZomerSessie: Radio Filharmonisch Orkest / Karina Cane Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
22:00
Jett Rebel Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Dolf Jansen - Grotemondkapjes Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam

maandag 06 juli 2020

13:30
Dolf Jansen - Grotemondkapjes Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:30
S10 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:30
S10 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Thom Yorke Tomorrow’s Modern Boxes AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Deafheaven 013, Tilburg
Foto The Killers
The Killers Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto Oumou Sangaré: Mogoya Unplugged
Oumou Sangaré: Mogoya Unplugged Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Demonical Little Devil, Tilburg
Ilse DeLange Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Weri Bakra's J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Rowwen Heze De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
22:30
Dolf Jansen - Grotemondkapjes Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam

dinsdag 07 juli 2020

10:30
S10 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
13:30
S10 Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:30
Paul de Munnik - Waar een wil is Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Lordi P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt Allen Mee Voor Drs. P Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Tino Martin - Liefde en Geluk Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
22:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt Allen Mee Voor Drs. P Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam

woensdag 08 juli 2020

10:30
Paul de Munnik - Waar een wil is Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
13:30
Paul de Munnik - Waar een wil is Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
16:30
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:30
Paul de Munnik - Waar een wil is Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Melissa Etheridge De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto BTS
BTS De Kuip, Rotterdam
Foto Her Majesty – Tribute To Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young
Her Majesty – Tribute To Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Jett Rebel Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Douwe Bob De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
22:30
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam

donderdag 09 juli 2020

16:00
Jett Rebel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
18:30
Lion's Den dinnershow Cinetol, Amsterdam
19:00
Jett Rebel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Iron Maiden
Iron Maiden Evenemententerrein Weert, Weert
Jack Poels - Blauwe Vear Luxor Live, Arnhem
The Revolution Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto John Legend
John Legend Ahoy, Rotterdam
Hillsback Brassband / Jazzalike Bigband EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
DeWolff / Nana Adjoa Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Berget Lewis Club Nova, Amsterdam
20:00
Douwe Bob De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:45
Jett Rebel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

vrijdag 10 juli 2020

Hooded Menace + Druid Lord + Officium Triste Baroeg, Rotterdam
Anthem Little Devil, Tilburg
Maria Mendes Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
19:30
Kimono / Linde Schöne Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Frankie Valli And The Four Seasons Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ilse DeLange Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Her Majesty TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Super Natural Selection Luxor Live, Arnhem
Rockin' The Woods Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Personal Trainer Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
GRGY Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Dries Roelvink Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:00
Berget Lewis Club Nova, Amsterdam
20:00
Nick & Simon De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
Pagina 2