PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 jul
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
22:45
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 19 jul
De Hip
Deventer
15:00
De Kaaij
Nijmegen
19:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
2
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
De Pul
Uden
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 20 jul
12:00
EKKO
Utrecht
14:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Fort33
Leusden
20:00
Taveerne Tivoli
Raalte
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
1
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 21 jul
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
12:30
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
14:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:00
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
ma 22 jul
Hedon
Zwolle
2
9
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 23 jul
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
wo 24 jul
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 25 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
21:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 26 jul
Paradiso
Amsterdam
17:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
19:30
dB's
Utrecht
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
Katwijkse Branding Surfclub
Katwijk
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Het Koelhuis
Zutphen
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
za 27 jul
16:00
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
18:00
LOLA050
Groningen
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:15
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 28 jul
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam

donderdag 18 juli 2019

20:30
Josh Ritter Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
20:30
Rotterdamse Horeca Open-Mic: Bar Slecht Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Lucidvox OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Live at LOLA: La Armada [US] + Meddler LOLA050, Groningen
22:45
E-Mann + Dreadless Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 19 juli 2019

White Cowbell Oklahoma De Hip, Deventer
15:00
Sweet Mary Jane De Kaaij, Nijmegen
19:00
Albion 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
19:30
Perry Farrel's Kind Heaven Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto The Wailers
The Wailers Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Carrie Nation & The Speakeasy dB's, Utrecht
Foto Everlast
Everlast De Helling, Utrecht
2
Foto Lucky Fonz III
Lucky Fonz III Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
Foto Black Mirrors / Boskat / The Vintage Caravan
Black Mirrors / Boskat / The Vintage Caravan De Pul, Uden
1
20:30
Beechwood Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Josh Ritter Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Praags Philharmonisch Orkest Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:00
The Brains Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
The Hearted Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Official DMF afterparty The Jack, Eindhoven
23:00
Via Electronica Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
KLEAR / MilkyWay Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 20 juli 2019

12:00
De Leuke Festival EKKO, Utrecht
14:30
Tales From The Punx: The Casualties + The Varukers + Total Chaos + Omi Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:45
Club Vondel #7 Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
Foto Action Bronson
Action Bronson Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Vierdaagse Orkest Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
Fuad Hassen, Vincent Geers, Martijn Oosterhuis & Roel c Verburg - Come Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Zoomeravonden - Dry Riverbed Trio Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Hollandse hits met Mike Klein Fort33, Leusden
20:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Taveerne Tivoli, Raalte
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Amadou & Mariam / The Blind Boys of Alabama
Amadou & Mariam / The Blind Boys of Alabama Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
1
20:30
Peter van Rooijen & band Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
The Wieners Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
The Prague Philharmonic Orchestra Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
The Wieners play The Everly Brothers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Baroeg XS: Necronomidol @V11 V11, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Live at Lola: RAW MEDICINE (ex herman brood) + BLUES COWBOYS (met Lou LOLA050, Groningen
23:00
Annix Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 21 juli 2019

12:00
Göksel Yilmaz Ensemble & Jasper Iturrospe Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
12:30
Kapitein Winokio (middag) Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
14:00
Lukic Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
Foto Roxeanne Hazes & Ruben Annink
Roxeanne Hazes & Ruben Annink Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Meneer Schurk PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Kapitein Winokio (namiddag) Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:00
Praags Philharmonisch Orkest Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
19:30
Angel Du$t / Higher Power Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Peter Doherty & The Puta Madres
Peter Doherty & The Puta Madres Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Kepi Ghoulie / Lone Wolf / Masked Intruder / Priceduifkes / Sidewalk ( dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Casualties / Total Chaos / Justify all Means / Heart Monitors LOLA050, Groningen

maandag 22 juli 2019

Foto Black Stone Cherry
Black Stone Cherry Hedon, Zwolle
2
9
Foto Anathema
Anathema Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:00
Moloch / Thou dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Live at LOLA: D.I. [US] + Two Two 79 LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Madeleine Peyroux Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 23 juli 2019

20:00
Pink Martini Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Betty Wright
Betty Wright Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
East Riding Senior Wind Band / Youth Jazz Orchestra Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest

woensdag 24 juli 2019

20:00
Gilberto Gil Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne

donderdag 25 juli 2019

21:00
Thirsty Thursday's The Mullet Monster Mafia The Jack, Eindhoven

vrijdag 26 juli 2019

17:00
TBA BIRD, Rotterdam
19:30
D.R.I. dB's, Utrecht
Foto Riverside (PL)
Riverside (PL) De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Lemon (NL) Katwijkse Branding Surfclub, Katwijk
Foto Monster Magnet
Monster Magnet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Het Nederlands Strijkersgilde Het Koelhuis, Zutphen
20:30
Graham Nash Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
20:30
The Beatles Revival Band Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

zaterdag 27 juli 2019

16:00
Nien en Suis Barrel Covers Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
18:00
Noise in the North: Band-Aid LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Zoomeravonden - Benjamin Herman Trio Artis, Amsterdam
20:15
Het Nederlands Strijkersgilde Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:30
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:30
Conchita Boon / Livio Gianola / Tiempos Nuevos feat. Cristina Hall Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg

zondag 28 juli 2019

12:00
Ikarai Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Philippe Elan / Reyer Zwart Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
15:00
Kenny B & Amartey Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
15:00
Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Het Nederlands Strijkersgilde Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Pagina 2