PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 mei
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Munttheater
Weert
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
18:30
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
dB's
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
2
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
3
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen

vrijdag 17 mei 2019

Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Parktheater, Eindhoven
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Claudia de Breij - Nu TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
3J'S - Heroes of Music Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Munttheater, Weert
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kommil Foo - Oogst Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Thomas Acda - Motel Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
18:00
Xander de Buisonjé Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:00
Véronique Gallo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:00
Throwback to: Kim Hoorweg & Sven Hammond play Amy Winehouse Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
18:30
Fred Eaglesmith Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
19:00
Klingande Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Appelsap presents Frenna & 777 Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Bruceband: Born in the USA 35th Anniversary Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Suzan & Freek Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Second Guessing dB's, Utrecht
19:45
Caamp TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Kaia Kater 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Victor Luis van Es Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Patrick Laureij Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Romy Monteiro Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Ernst Jansz Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Woodstock: One Night of Peace and Music Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Dominic Seldis / James Pearson - Stand Up Bass Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tom Walker Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Wulf
Wulf Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Hausmagger De Meester, Almere
20:00
Folk Road Show Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Foto Habitants
Habitants Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Alain Clark Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Fata Boom Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Rondé Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Audio Adam Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Against The Current 013, Tilburg
20:00
Strange Kind of Women Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert
The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert RAI Theater, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Glennis Grace Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Daniel Lohues TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Chaka Demus & Pliers Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Andere Koek! / Callkoen Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Back in Blackened Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
MK de Manvan ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto JAGD
JAGD Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
2
20:00
Live at LOLA: Black Burned Blimp / Grenadeers / El Fatso LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Will And The People Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Steel Shock / Tygers of Pan Tang Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Asteriks @ Neushoorn: JAGD Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sneaks De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
The Doors in Concert P3, Purmerend
20:00
Amsterdamse Händelvereniging Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
PsySo PopEi, Eindhoven
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sven Ratzke Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Cultura, Ede
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Backstage Comedytour KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Comedy Fabriek - Stand Up Comedy In Cacaofabriek Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
The JB's Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Ruben Hein Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Kaia Kater 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:30
Dido Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Men I Trust
Men I Trust Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Cocaine Piss + La Jungle EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
The Necks Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Daisy Correia Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto Patty Griffin
Patty Griffin LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
3
20:30
Flavium De Flux, Zaandam
20:30
Kim Churchill Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Wannes Capelle, Broeder Dieleman en Frans Grapperhaus Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
New Cool Collective De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
John Ellison De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Joy Division Undercover - 40 Years Unknown Pleasures Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Pagina 2