PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 17 apr
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
2
do 18 apr
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Munttheater
Weert
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Chassé Theater
Breda
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
AINSI
Maastricht
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
00:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
DNK
Assen
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Den heuvel
Alphen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Metropool
Hengelo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:15
Cultura
Ede
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
18:15
Duycker
Hoofddorp
18:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Reflektor
Liège
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1

woensdag 17 april 2019

20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: Open Mic, Comedy Night (English Spoken) Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Romy Monteiro Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
The Kik Hertaalt! De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
De Banditaas - ScherMUTSeling Markant Uden, Uden
Foto The Australian Pink Floyd Show
The Australian Pink Floyd Show 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
All Them Witches / Swedish Death Candy De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Chupame El Dedo Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Vera, Groningen
2

donderdag 18 april 2019

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Markant Uden, Uden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Parktheater, Eindhoven
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ali B - Koorts Munttheater, Weert
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Kiki Schippers - Waar Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW De Meenthe, Steenwijk
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is De Maaspoort, Venlo
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) AINSI, Maastricht
Claudia de Breij - Nu De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Patrick Laureij Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Matroesjka - Brainwash Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Domijnen, Sittard
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables De Meenthe, Steenwijk
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Niki Jacobs - Van Cohen tot Winehouse Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland DNK, Assen
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Wilminktheater, Enschede
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Den heuvel, Alphen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Thomas Acda - Motel Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Will Knox Metropool, Hengelo
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:15
Edsilia Rombley - The piano ballads & more Cultura, Ede
Foto Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones Patronaat, Haarlem
1
18:15
Focus Duycker, Hoofddorp
18:30
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:00
Moya Brennan - The Voice of Clannad in concert Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto The Vintage Caravan + Black Mirrors + RRRags
The Vintage Caravan + Black Mirrors + RRRags Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
19:30
Vicious Rumors Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Keywest Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Drenge Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Ribattuta Musica Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
De Eddy Zoëy Band - De geschiedenis van de NL’s-talige popmuziek ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Eric Vloeimans & Calefax Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
The Australian Pink Floyd Show Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Night Fever Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Novastar Reflektor, Liège
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Ewert and the Two Dragons Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Louder Than Love / Nervana De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Blackwave. - 'try Out' M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
The Sheila Divine Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
King King Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Cave De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
7 Miles to Pittsburgh Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Chris Ayer Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Louis C.K.
Louis C.K. Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Pagina 2