PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 13 feb
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
do 14 feb
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
00:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
00:00
Den heuvel
Alphen
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Hoftheater
Raalte
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
14:00
Jazzkerk Aartswoud
Aartswoud
14:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
17:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Mezz
Breda
1
19:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Charlatan
Gent
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
013
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Holland Casino Leeuwarden
Leeuwarden
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Cultuurhuis De Klinker Winschoten
Winschoten
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam

woensdag 13 februari 2019

20:30
Lakshmi - Adem TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead Vera, Groningen
20:30
Ohmme Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
George & Eran - George & Eran worden racisten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Night Simplon, Groningen
Foto Jade Bird
Jade Bird Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1

donderdag 14 februari 2019

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Veste, Delft
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Jochen Otten - Troosten Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater Sneek, Sneek
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is (try-out) De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Patrick Laureij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Diligentia, Den Haag
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
00:00
Clean Pete - Afblijven Den heuvel, Alphen
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Lavinia Meijer - Untitled 1 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Singer Theater, Laren
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Hoftheater, Raalte
Thomas Acda - Motel Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
14:00
Douwe Bob Jazzkerk Aartswoud, Aartswoud
14:00
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Rietveld Theater, Delft
17:30
Daniel Brandt & Eternal Something Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Cosmo Sheldrake Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
GoodLuck Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto The Bony King Of Nowhere
The Bony King Of Nowhere Mezz, Breda
1
19:30
Stopcontact Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
Foto Guus Meeuwis
Guus Meeuwis De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
20:00
The Streets Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Freedom - Een eerbetoon aan George Michael door Jordan Roy Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Petal Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jay Rock Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Matt Corby Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jeans - Blame it on the Boogie Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Echo Collective Plays Amnesiac (radiohead) Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Le Vibrazioni Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Joost Charlatan, Gent
Foto The Murlocs
The Murlocs Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jakob Bro Trio / Joey Baron / Thomas Morgan Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Causes
Causes Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
TenTemPiés - The ‘Only You’ Farewell Tour Hedon, Zwolle
Altitudes & Attitude 013, Tilburg
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Oi Va Voi TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
LANY TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto ...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:00
Joe Hisaishi Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Ian Paice Spirit of 66, Verviers
Andre Hazes Jr. Holland Casino Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Nederlands Symfonie Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Cultuurhuis De Klinker Winschoten, Winschoten
20:15
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Ik hoor alles Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Pagina 2