PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 sep
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
21:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Cinetol
Amsterdam
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Club Atelier
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
De Roma
Antwerpen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Mezz
Breda
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
18:00
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
17:00
Dordrechts Museum
Dordrecht
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Vooruit
Gent
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:30
Vera
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
19:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
013
Tilburg
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
21:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
vr 18 sep
Rockhal
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Grote Sint Laurenskerk
Alkmaar
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:30
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

donderdag 17 september 2020

20:00
Enge Buren - Basta! Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
21:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Alex Roeka - Rauwe Genade Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Popronde Poppodium Pre-Party P60, Amstelveen
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Joe Kay Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Elias Cinetol, Amsterdam
22:00
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lords of the Underground / M.O.P. Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Elias Mazian Melkweg, Amsterdam
HAUSER with the European Philharmonia Orchestra AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
NBE back on stage Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Moonstruck Jazz Nights: Eric Vloeimans & Ramón Valle in concert Club Atelier, Amsterdam
22:00
Elias Mazian - Extra show Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Maluma
Maluma Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Pestilence Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Bexey Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Bart Peeters Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Seasick Steve De Roma, Antwerpen
Fuad Hassen - Remmende voorsprong Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kaiser Franz Josef Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
De Niemanders Luxor Live, Arnhem
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Procol Harum Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
18:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Jennie Lena Mezz, Breda
16:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Molenberg, Delfzijl
18:00
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
Jimi Hendrix Tribute Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
Benjamin van der Velden - Ja maar hoe dan? De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:00
Blue Crime Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
17:00
O'G3NE Dordrechts Museum, Dordrecht
Gramma / Rare Akuma Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Zwangere Guy Vooruit, Gent
Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:30
Lewsberg Vera, Groningen
Maan De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Roosbeef Patronaat, Haarlem
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet - Bluebeard Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Maartje & Kine - Speelbeesten Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Emily H & The Blues Explosion Café de Cactus, Hengelo
E.T. Explore ME Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Jandino - Opgefokt Koningshof, Maassluis
Ilse DeLange Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
The Kik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Refused
Refused Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
19:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
Thundermother Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
Bicep TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Tightropes / Tom Veltien Band - Hendrix 50th Memorial Show De Helling, Utrecht
19:00
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
DIEHELEDING - 1001 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
21:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys
Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys De Maaspoort, Venlo
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Rob Scheepers - Gulzig C.C. Zundert, Zundert

vrijdag 18 september 2020

IAM Rockhal,
20:00
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Cameretten Finalistentour - Show 2 Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
De Kift Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato Grote Sint Laurenskerk, Alkmaar
20:45
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
John Hackett Band Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Franck Carducci Band Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Rootsriders Fluor, Amersfoort
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Nkulee Dube P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Dr. Rude X Aversion Sitdown Concert XXL P60, Amstelveen
21:30
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
The Three Degrees Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Yves Berendse Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
20:15
Beethoven 2020: StarkLinnemann Trio & Quartet Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:30
Fuad Hassen- Remmende Voorsprong Meervaart, Amsterdam
22:00
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
De Witte Kunst Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina 1