PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 sep
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
21:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Vooruit
Gent
18:00
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
20:30
Villa Ockenburgh
Den Haag
21:30
Vera
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
19:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
21:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
19:30
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:30
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Metropool
Hengelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Dynamo
Eindhoven
17:00
Dordrechts Museum
Dordrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
De Roma
Antwerpen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Maaspoort
Venlo
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
19:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
21:00
Club Atelier
Amsterdam
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
16:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
19:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
vr 18 sep
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
V11
Rotterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
19:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
19:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
21:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
21:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
21:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
19:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
21:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
19:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
21:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht

donderdag 17 september 2020

Foto Maluma
Maluma Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
21:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Zwangere Guy Vooruit, Gent
18:00
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
20:30
Philippe Elan - Ma France en chansons Villa Ockenburgh, Den Haag
21:30
Lewsberg Vera, Groningen
Bicep TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Theater Hof 88, Almelo
19:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:30
Dennis Kolen & Jop Wijlacker - Sounds of Silence Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
21:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
19:30
Van Dik Hout Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Maartje & Kine - Speelbeesten Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
DIEHELEDING - 1001 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:30
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Pestilence Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Lords of the Underground / M.O.P. Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Roosbeef Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Alex Roeka - Rauwe Genade Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Parktheater, Eindhoven
Joe Kay Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
NBE back on stage Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jimi Hendrix Tribute Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Popronde Poppodium Pre-Party P60, Amstelveen
Fuad Hassen - Remmende voorsprong Orpheus, Apeldoorn
18:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ilse DeLange Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Jennie Lena Mezz, Breda
E.T. Explore ME Metropool, Hengelo
Bexey Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Elias Mazian Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Elias Mazian - Extra show Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Basta! Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Niemanders Luxor Live, Arnhem
Kaiser Franz Josef Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Bart Peeters Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Jandino - Opgefokt Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt alleen mee voor Drs. P Hoftheater, Raalte
Foto Refused
Refused Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Thundermother Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Procol Harum Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Gramma / Rare Akuma Dynamo, Eindhoven
17:00
O'G3NE Dordrechts Museum, Dordrecht
The Kik Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Benjamin van der Velden - Ja maar hoe dan? De Toegift, Den Hoorn
Seasick Steve De Roma, Antwerpen
Maan De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Foto Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys
Waylon - My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys De Maaspoort, Venlo
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
22:00
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Kattendans, Bergeijk
19:00
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
The Tightropes / Tom Veltien Band - Hendrix 50th Memorial Show De Helling, Utrecht
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Utrecht De Helling, Utrecht
21:00
Moonstruck Jazz Nights: Eric Vloeimans & Ramón Valle in concert Club Atelier, Amsterdam
Elias Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
16:00
Mariska van Kolck / Tony Neef Chassé Theater, Breda
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet - Bluebeard Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
20:30
Emily H & The Blues Explosion Café de Cactus, Hengelo
Rob Scheepers - Gulzig C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Blue Crime Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
19:30
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Agnietenhof, Tiel
HAUSER with the European Philharmonia Orchestra AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg

vrijdag 18 september 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Wies V11, Rotterdam
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
19:15
Ronnie Flex - Ronnie gaat naar huis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
19:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
21:00
Jop Wijlacker & Dennis Kolen - Two of us: Lennon & McCartney Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
21:30
Stef Bos - Bloemlezing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:30
Stef Bos - Bloemlezing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:30
Jandino - Opgefokt Theater De Omval, Diemen
21:30
Jandino - Opgefokt Theater De Omval, Diemen
Mart Hillen - In Concert Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
19:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
21:15
Amsterdam Klezmer Band - Klezmer into the Future Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
19:00
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
21:00
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
The Hillbilly Moonshiners - Play Mumford & Sons Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
DIEHELEDING - 1001 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pagina 1