PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 02 aug
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Markant Uden
Uden
013
Tilburg
Auberge du Bonheur
Tilburg
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Ahoy
Rotterdam
21:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
14:30
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
12:30
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
10:30
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
Paal 17
De Koog
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
Paal 17
De Koog
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
16:00
Mezz
Breda
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
10:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
12:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
12:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
16:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
ma 03 aug
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
di 04 aug
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
wo 05 aug
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
do 06 aug
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
22:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
18:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
18:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
21:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
vr 07 aug
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:30
Markant Uden
Uden
013
Tilburg
17:30
Attractie- & Vakantiepark Slagharen
Slagharen
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
So What!
Gouda
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Fun Valley Maastricht
Eijsden
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
Paal 17
De Koog
Paal 17
De Koog
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Grid
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
De Hallen Studio's
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Hallen Studio's
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
19:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
21:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
18:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
19:00
Pettelaarse Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Willem Twee kunstruimte
's-Hertogenbosch
za 08 aug
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo

zondag 02 augustus 2020

15:00
Fen Temple CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Walk The Line: Ramblin’ Roots TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
Leonie Meijer Markant Uden, Uden
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
Belle Perez - Sunday Sessions Auberge du Bonheur, Tilburg
21:00
Jack Bottleneck Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Angular Migration Ahoy, Rotterdam
21:00
Najib Amhali - dinner & comedy Maassilo, Rotterdam
14:30
Jolly Mangos Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
12:30
Jolly Mangos Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
André Rieu Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
10:30
Animato Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
An-Sofie Noppe / Flying Horseman / Lyenn Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
Nicky Romero Paal 17, De Koog
13:00
Nicky Romero Paal 17, De Koog
Nicky Romero Paal 17, De Koog
20:00
Tino Martin De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
16:00
Samora Mezz, Breda
18:00
Lavinia Meijer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Lavinia Meijer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
10:30
Pianoduo Scholtes & Janssens Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
René Froger Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
12:30
Pianoduo Scholtes & Janssens Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Spinvis De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
12:00
René Froger Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Shoffy Melkweg, Amsterdam
16:00
René Froger Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Maan Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen

maandag 03 augustus 2020

20:00
3J'S De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen

dinsdag 04 augustus 2020

Foto Agnes Obel
Agnes Obel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Against Cancer in Concert! Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
Augustijn Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
From Russia With Love: Kliphuis En Kramer In Jazzy Classics Concertgebouw, Amsterdam

woensdag 05 augustus 2020

Gavin DeGraw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
21:00
The Beatles Sessions Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Herbie Hancock Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:30
Altın Gün Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Altın Gün Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Lo-fi Comedy Proudly Presents: Summer Comedy Nights Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Full Crate Melkweg, Amsterdam

donderdag 06 augustus 2020

20:15
Iris Penning Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
De Geest CHV Noordkade, Veghel
19:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Gavin DeGraw
Gavin DeGraw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
22:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
20:15
Madelijne Kool Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
MINKA Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Live at LOLA: Call me Joe LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Elixir / Vera Coomans / Willem Vermandere Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
Stef Kamil Carlens Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:30
Judy Blank Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Ann My Dice Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
Veldhuis En Kemper: Zonder Meer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Zonder Meer Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Iris Hond Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
18:00
Someone Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Maan - Larger Than Live
Maan - Larger Than Live Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Mad Caddies Melkweg, Amsterdam
18:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
21:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen

vrijdag 07 augustus 2020

19:00
Altın Gün TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:45
Altın Gün TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:30
After All & Dangerous times for the Dead Markant Uden, Uden
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
17:30
Rolf Sanchez - Slagharen Summer Music Attractie- & Vakantiepark Slagharen, Slagharen
20:00
Tino Martin Maassilo, Rotterdam
Mother Mercury Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
21:00
Sisters Of Suffocation Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Stephanie Struijk So What!, Gouda
19:30
Tangarine Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Tino Martin Fun Valley Maastricht, Eijsden
20:00
Mooneye / Portland / Salut La Copine Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
13:00
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
20:00
Chef'Special De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
21:00
Van Dik Hout Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
18:00
Van Dik Hout Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Het Zesde Metaal Grid, Antwerpen
Jay1 Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Hallen Studio's, Amsterdam
19:30
Gaidaa Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Hallen Studio's, Amsterdam
19:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
BankGiro Loterij ZomerSessie: Sjors van der Panne Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Benjamin Hermans Japanese Jazz Club Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
19:00
BankGiro Loterij ZomerSessie: Sjors van der Panne Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
22:00
Akwasi - Sankofa Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
Benjamin Hermans Japanese Jazz Club Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
21:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
18:00
Dinand Woesthoff Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
19:00
Abba Fever Pettelaarse Schans, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Meindert Talma Willem Twee kunstruimte, 's-Hertogenbosch

zaterdag 08 augustus 2020

20:00
Indian Askin Grenswerk, Venlo
Pagina 1