PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 26 mrt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Munttheater
Weert
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Spirit of 66
Verviers
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
EKKO
Utrecht
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
BIRD
Rotterdam
De Doelen
Rotterdam
BIRD
Rotterdam
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Zwerver
Oostende
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Der Aa-theater
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Vera
Groningen
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Iduna
Drachten
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
Paard
Den Haag
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
La Madeleine
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paleis 12
Brussel
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij
Bree
Chassé Theater
Breda
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
DNK
Assen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam

donderdag 26 maart 2020

Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Hadewych Doet De Dames Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Munttheater, Weert
Lebbis - De Ervaring Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Stacie Collins Spirit of 66, Verviers
Dutch Eagles De Maaspoort, Venlo
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis De Maaspoort, Venlo
Thijs Kemperink De Maaspoort, Venlo
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Rootsriders De Helling, Utrecht
The Orphan Brigade TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Andy Shauf
Andy Shauf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Eefje De Visser TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Lian Ray (afgelast) EKKO, Utrecht
Hofman Live: Floatmonki + Fusca Hofman Café, Utrecht
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
The Best of Britain - The Passion of Jesus Christ Theater Sneek, Sneek
Alazka Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Roosbeef De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Joshua J BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi De Doelen, Rotterdam
Blackwave. BIRD, Rotterdam
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Perron-3, Rosmalen
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Mirek Coutigny / Niklas Paschburg @ Kaap De Zwerver, Oostende
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Veluvine, Nunspeet
Jeangu Macrooy Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Oleta Adams ENCORE Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Aafke Romeijn Merleyn, Nijmegen
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Ali B - Koorts Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ronald Goedemondt - Numero Uno Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Rayen Panday - Trigger Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Handsome Poets Duycker, Hoofddorp
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Claudia de Breij - NU Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ruud Hermans - Back in Town Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Janneke de Bijl Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Mike And The Moonpies Der Aa-theater, Groningen
Miss Montreal De Oosterpoort, Groningen
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Martiniplaza, Groningen
The Kik Vera, Groningen
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Effenaar, Eindhoven
René van Meurs - Hunkert Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper Cultura, Ede
Best of... Ton Kas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Dopelord Iduna, Drachten
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Dakota / Mo Bedick Paard, Den Haag
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater De Veste, Delft
Percossa - Unplugged Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Xander de Rycke - Bekend & Bescheiden La Madeleine, Brussel
CocoRosie Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Dadju
Dadju Paleis 12, Brussel
Jim White Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Chassé Theater, Breda
The Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Daan Boom - De Eerste Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed DNK, Assen
Darlyn Luxor Live, Arnhem
Edwin Evers Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Maluma
Maluma Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Scarlxrd Melkweg, Amsterdam
Gallowstreet Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pantha Du Prince Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Davina Michelle
Davina Michelle AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Meervaart, Amsterdam
Pagina 1