PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 26 mrt
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Vera
Groningen
Veluvine
Nunspeet
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paleis 12
Brussel
Paard
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
La Madeleine
Brussel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Iduna
Drachten
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
Flint
Amersfoort
EKKO
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
DNK
Assen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Der Aa-theater
Groningen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Zwerver
Oostende
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden

donderdag 26 maart 2020

Foto Duncan Laurence
Duncan Laurence Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Hadewych Doet De Dames Zaantheater, Zaandam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
The Kik Vera, Groningen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Veluvine, Nunspeet
The Orphan Brigade TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Andy Shauf
Andy Shauf TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Eefje De Visser TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Jeangu Macrooy Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
The Best of Britain - The Passion of Jesus Christ Theater Sneek, Sneek
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater De Veste, Delft
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Grof geschud - Lijmen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Nina De La Parra - Gods wegen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ronald Goedemondt - Numero Uno Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Foto Maluma
Maluma Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Stacie Collins Spirit of 66, Verviers
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ruud Hermans - Back in Town Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij - NU Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Best of... Ton Kas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Enge Buren - BASTA! - De allerlaatste show Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Opera de Parelvissers (Tatarstan) Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Alazka Poppodium Volt, Sittard
DeWolff Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Percossa - Unplugged Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Perron-3, Rosmalen
René van Meurs - Hunkert Parktheater, Eindhoven
Janneke de Bijl Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Greg Dulli
Greg Dulli Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Wies Paradiso, Amsterdam
Mamihlapinatapai Paradiso, Amsterdam
Gallowstreet Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Dadju
Dadju Paleis 12, Brussel
Dakota / Mo Bedick Paard, Den Haag
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Munttheater, Weert
Aafke Romeijn Merleyn, Nijmegen
Scarlxrd Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pantha Du Prince Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Meervaart, Amsterdam
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Martiniplaza, Groningen
Darlyn Luxor Live, Arnhem
Edwin Evers Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
Xander de Rycke - Bekend & Bescheiden La Madeleine, Brussel
Daan Boom - De Eerste Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Lebbis - De Ervaring Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dopelord Iduna, Drachten
Hofman Live: Floatmonki + Fusca Hofman Café, Utrecht
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Rayen Panday - Trigger Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
The Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
The Soul Preacher Flint, Amersfoort
Lian Ray (afgelast) EKKO, Utrecht
The Johnny Cash Roadshow Effenaar, Eindhoven
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Handsome Poets Duycker, Hoofddorp
Doka Live | Real Derek + Bull Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed DNK, Assen
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Mike And The Moonpies Der Aa-theater, Groningen
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Mirek Coutigny / Niklas Paschburg @ Kaap De Zwerver, Oostende
Miss Montreal De Oosterpoort, Groningen
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis De Maaspoort, Venlo
Thijs Kemperink De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dutch Eagles De Maaspoort, Venlo
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Rootsriders De Helling, Utrecht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Pagina 1