PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 feb
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Zalencentrum de Treemter
Balk
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
22:30
Vera
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
1
20:00
Theater De Schalm
Assen
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater de Kaasfabriek
Wormer
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater 't Web
Bleiswijk
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
00:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Sint-Jacobskapel
Nijmegen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
S-Plaza
Eindhoven
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
19:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:15
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

Foto Halsey
Halsey Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Zalencentrum de Treemter, Balk
20:30
Dulfer Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Tribute To The Nineties ft Rudeboy & Green Lizard Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:15
Evelina Vorontsova Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:30
Downstage: OUST + GIF Vera, Groningen
Foto Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Tess et les moutons TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:00
Mr Scruff TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Sara Correia Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
Fay Claassen Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater RhederArt, Dieren
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Leoni Jansen - Uitgekleed Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Foto Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
1
20:00
Danny Vera - Lone Stranger Theater De Schalm, Assen
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Kaasfabriek , Wormer
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Broeder Dieleman - Theatertour Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Fabulous Fif-teen Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater 't Web, Bleiswijk
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
00:00
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Destructo / Lucifericon / Slaughter Mesiah The Jack, Eindhoven
21:00
Borokov Borokov Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Eric Vloeimans Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Dutch Eagles Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Opera Melancholica Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Regina Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Waylon Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Mercy John Sint-Jacobskapel, Nijmegen
20:00
Het Gezelschap Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Van Dik Hout Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Iris Hond Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Death Star Discotheque S-Plaza, Eindhoven
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Chris Jagger Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
16:00
Skrrt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Stephanie Struijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Parkgebouw, Rijssen
19:45
Sean McConnell Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Brothers of a Feather Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
21:00
Brothers of a Feather Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Pand P, Eindhoven
20:00
GoldmanMania Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
19:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Twin Peaks Paard, Den Haag
21:15
H6 een avondje haze P3, Purmerend
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Tom Beek Kwartet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
16:00
Alexander van Popta Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
LIVE: Thomas Toussaint Band & Friends Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
UK Subs Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Caravan Palace
Caravan Palace Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
The Band Camino Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Johnny Logan / The Best of Ireland Markant Uden, Uden
Toontje Lager Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Milow Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
21:00
Biermoet Little Devil, Tilburg
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Gauvain Sers La Madeleine, Brussel
Pagina 1