PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 feb
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:30
Café de Kleine Beurs
Hillegom
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Kubus
Lelystad
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
00:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
21:00
De X
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
23:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Pit Buggenhout
Buggenhout
19:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:00
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Huis van Eemnes
Eemnes
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
19:30
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Zalencentrum de Treemter
Balk
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
00:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Capitole
Gent
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:30
Sint-Jacobskapel
Nijmegen
20:00
013
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
00:00
't Kerkhuys Spanbroek
Spanbroek
De Blinkerd
Schoorl
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Yori Swart Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
X Raiders C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
20:00
Waylon Spant!, Bussum
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Van Dik Hout Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
UK Subs Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Twin Peaks Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Tribute To The Nineties ft Rudeboy & Green Lizard Xinix, Nieuwendijk
Toontje Lager Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
Tom Beek Kwartet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Tim Knol - Lost & Found II
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
Foto Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
The Wieners Play The Everly Brothers Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
The Rad Pack Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:30
The Keytone Cops Café de Kleine Beurs, Hillegom
21:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners - Play The Music Of Mumford And Sons Cacaofabriek, Helmond
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
00:00
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
The Dirty Daddies De Kubus, Lelystad
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
The Bojangles Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Hoftheater, Raalte
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
19:00
The Band Camino Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Tess et les moutons TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
21:00
Talisk De X, Leiden
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
20:30
Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals In the Woods, Leusden
20:30
Stephanie Struijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
23:00
Soundience Café Loburg, Wageningen
16:00
Skrrt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:30
Sioen De Pit Buggenhout, Buggenhout
19:45
Sean McConnell Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:00
Saskia Laroo's Jazzkia Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Sara Correia Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
19:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO Paard, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Roos Blufpand - De Roos Huis van Eemnes, Eemnes
19:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Regina Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Parkgebouw, Rijssen
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Zalencentrum de Treemter, Balk
19:00
Physical Graffiti Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Foto Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:15
Opera Melancholica Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
O'G3NE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed De Muze, Noordwijk
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Capitole, Gent
23:00
Mr Scruff TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Milow Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:30
Mercy John Sint-Jacobskapel, Nijmegen
20:00
Melanie Martinez 013, Tilburg
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Pand P, Eindhoven
20:00
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Lövestad 013, Tilburg
20:00
LIVE: Thomas Toussaint Band & Friends Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
00:00
Leoni Jansen - Uitgekleed Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Lebbis - De Ervaring Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Kendrick Scott Oracle Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Kacy and Clayton Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! 't Kerkhuys Spanbroek, Spanbroek
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence De Blinkerd, Schoorl
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Johnny Logan / The Best of Ireland Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Jim van der Zee De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Pagina 1