PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
OC 't Waaigat
Zwijndrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
De hoogte
Winsum
21:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
De Pul
Uden
2
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
00:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
19:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
19:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Donner
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
21:00
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Pit
Overloon
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Regiotheater Niehove
Niehove
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
21:00
De X
Leiden
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
15:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
22:30
Vera
Groningen
17:00
EM2
Groningen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1

zaterdag 09 november 2019

20:00
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Matthew and the Atlas Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
LUX ft Abstract / DJ Berkum / Snelle Jelle Hedon, Zwolle
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij OC 't Waaigat, Zwijndrecht
20:30
Adam Holzman & Brave New World Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
One After 909 De Peppel, Zeist
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Dulfer Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De hoogte, Winsum
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
Foto Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Mark Foggo
Mark Foggo De Pul, Uden
2
20:00
Axelle Red De Velinx, Tongeren
Best of... Ton Kas Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Karsu 013, Tilburg
Foto Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR)
Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:30
Flavium Paradox, Tilburg
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Agnietenhof, Tiel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Sneek, Sneek
19:00
Tribute Night: Fleetwood Mac Forum Theater, Sittard
19:00
JAGD Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Donner, Rotterdam
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:30
Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
21:00
Jan Akkerman P3, Purmerend
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Pit , Overloon
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
30 Jaar Praga Khan Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
21:00
What The FRNK Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
23:00
Give It Dub - 10 Years Part 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Regiotheater Niehove, Niehove
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
O'G3NE Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
21:00
Indian Askin Corneel, Lelystad
19:30
Russian Village Boys Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:15
New Purple Celebration Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
21:00
Studio Shap Shap De X, Leiden
Foto Navarone
Navarone Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
Foto Diggy Dex
Diggy Dex Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
21:00
The Real Thing De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:30
Ad Colen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Andre Hazes Jr. Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Maaike Ouboter Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Lamb
Lamb Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Tabitha Patronaat, Haarlem
15:00
Sway Wild Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
16:00
Rockit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:45
Gotu Jim Simplon, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
22:30
The Cosmosians Vera, Groningen
17:00
Rapalje EM2, Groningen
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Zuco 103 Effenaar, Eindhoven
17:30
Impericon Never Say Die Tour! 2019 Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:15
Giant Sand Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Marco Martens Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
16:00
Dutch legacy met Benjamin Herman & John Engels Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Pagina 1