PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:00
013
Tilburg
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Astrant
Ede
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Brielpoort
Deinze
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:00
Cactus Club
Brugge
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
CC Asse
Asse
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
00:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij
Bree
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
00:00
De hoogte
Winsum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
De Pit
Overloon
De Pul
Uden
2
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
De X
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Donner
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Dorphuis Abbenbroek
Abbenbroek
17:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
17:00
EM2
Groningen
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
19:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
21:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
2
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
15:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
O'Casey's Irish Pub
Den Haag
OC 't Waaigat
Zwijndrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag

zaterdag 09 november 2019

20:00
Karsu 013, Tilburg
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Agora Theater Druten, Druten
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Harries '89 / The Kids Astrant, Ede
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca ATLAS Theater, Emmen
19:30
Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
20:30
Adam Holzman & Brave New World Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
DeWolff / Golden Earring Brielpoort, Deinze
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première C.C. Deurne, Deurne
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens Cactus Club , Brugge
21:00
What The FRNK Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick CC Asse, Asse
Maaike Ouboter Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Indian Askin Corneel, Lelystad
Clean Pete - Afblijven Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Cultura, Ede
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree
20:00
Hannah Mae / Ruud Fieten De Amer, Amen
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De hoogte, Winsum
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen - Toccata Da Fuga De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ska Nightclub De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
A Musical Journey: Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita/Aka trio De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
16:00
Rockit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
One After 909 De Peppel, Zeist
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Pit , Overloon
Foto Mark Foggo
Mark Foggo De Pul, Uden
2
20:00
Axelle Red De Velinx, Tongeren
21:00
The Real Thing De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Studio Shap Shap De X, Leiden
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Donner, Rotterdam
23:00
Give It Dub - 10 Years Part 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Dorphuis Abbenbroek, Abbenbroek
17:30
Impericon Never Say Die Tour! 2019 Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Zuco 103 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
17:00
Rapalje EM2, Groningen
Andre Hazes Jr. Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Figi Theater, Zeist
19:00
Tribute Night: Fleetwood Mac Forum Theater, Sittard
20:00
Feuerengel Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Russian Village Boys Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Navarone
Navarone Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
20:00
Matthew and the Atlas Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
LUX ft Abstract / DJ Berkum / Snelle Jelle Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:15
Dulfer Het Klooster, Woerden
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Green Lizard / Rude Boy Iduna, Drachten
2
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Beatshow Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Marc Ysaye / Mister Cover Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:30
Hehobros Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
30 Jaar Praga Khan Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR)
Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Daniel Sloss Meervaart, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Portland
Portland Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Periphery
Periphery Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
15:00
Sway Wild Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:15
Giant Sand Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Dutch legacy met Benjamin Herman & John Engels Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Blakey Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Foto Diggy Dex
Diggy Dex Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Morres O'Casey's Irish Pub, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij OC 't Waaigat, Zwijndrecht
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Jan Akkerman P3, Purmerend
20:30
Susana P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Pink Project Paard, Den Haag
Pagina 1