PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
CC Asse
Asse
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
19:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
22:30
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Donner
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
00:00
Cultura
Ede
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
15:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
De X
Leiden
20:00
Cactus Club
Brugge
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij
Bree
17:00
EM2
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
1
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
O'Casey's Irish Pub
Den Haag
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Pit
Overloon
De Pul
Uden
2
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Rockhal
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Rockhal
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
OC 't Waaigat
Zwijndrecht
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
013
Tilburg
00:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
19:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard

zaterdag 09 november 2019

20:00
Zuco 103 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Zoutmus - Kuikens van beton Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
What The FRNK Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
Wëreldbänd - Släpstick CC Asse, Asse
20:00
Wallis Bird Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Van Dik Hout Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
19:00
Tribute Night: Fleetwood Mac Forum Theater, Sittard
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League De Vorstin, Hilversum
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
The Real Thing De Vorstin, Hilversum
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons Het Podium, Hoogeveen
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Zaantheater, Zaandam
22:30
The Cosmosians Vera, Groningen
20:00
The art of the Murder Ballad - Met The Bullfight Donner, Rotterdam
20:30
TaxiWars Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Cultura, Ede
19:30
Tabitha Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Sweet Mary Jane Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
15:00
Sway Wild Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Susana P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Studio Shap Shap De X, Leiden
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens Cactus Club , Brugge
20:00
Stef Kamil Carlens M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
South African Roadtrip Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen - Toccata Da Fuga De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ska Nightclub De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
19:30
Sinkane Trix, Antwerpen
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater De Veste, Delft
19:30
Russian Village Boys Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Paard, Den Haag
16:00
Rockit De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree
17:00
Rapalje EM2, Groningen
Foto Portland
Portland Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Pink Project Paard, Den Haag
23:00
Pina Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Periphery
Periphery Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
One After 909 De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
O'G3NE Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Newskoolfest Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
New Purple Celebration Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Foto Navarone
Navarone Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
Foto Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
1
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
Morres O'Casey's Irish Pub, Den Haag
20:00
Morjak Wolbodo, Delft
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:00
Matthew and the Atlas Hedon, Zwolle
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes - Eerbetoon aan Hazes Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Pit , Overloon
Foto Mark Foggo
Mark Foggo De Pul, Uden
2
20:30
Marco Martens Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Marc Ysaye / Mister Cover Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Maaike Ouboter Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
20:00
LUX ft Abstract / DJ Berkum / Snelle Jelle Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Lost Frequencies Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Lomepal Rockhal,
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Lauren Daigle Rockhal,
Foto Lamb
Lamb Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric
Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Agnietenhof, Tiel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij OC 't Waaigat, Zwijndrecht
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Karsu 013, Tilburg
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Ludens, Voorburg
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Blakey Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Zaantheater, Zaandam
21:00
Jan Akkerman P3, Purmerend
19:00
JAGD Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Pagina 1