PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 09 nov
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
00:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
00:00
De hoogte
Winsum
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Regiotheater Niehove
Niehove
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Dorphuis Abbenbroek
Abbenbroek
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Brielpoort
Deinze
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
19:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
21:15
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
Iduna
Drachten
2
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Astrant
Ede
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
17:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
19:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
P3
Purmerend
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
00:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
013
Tilburg
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
OC 't Waaigat
Zwijndrecht
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Rockhal
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Cinema Walburg
Hamont-Achel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
De Pul
Uden
2
De Pit
Overloon
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel

zaterdag 09 november 2019

Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
Foto 20 JAAR K3
20 JAAR K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
30 Jaar Praga Khan Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
A Musical Journey: Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita/Aka trio De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
00:00
ABBA GOLD EUROPE - A Tribute Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:30
Ad Colen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Adam Holzman & Brave New World Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Figi Theater, Zeist
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Andre Hazes Jr. Ethias Arena, Hasselt
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De hoogte, Winsum
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Regiotheater Niehove, Niehove
20:00
Axelle Red De Velinx, Tongeren
20:15
Beatshow Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Best of... Ton Kas Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp De Maaspoort, Venlo
Charly Luske - The story of George Michael KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Dorphuis Abbenbroek, Abbenbroek
Foto Christopher Cross
Christopher Cross Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
Clean Pete - Afblijven Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
20:15
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Daniel Sloss Meervaart, Amsterdam
Danny Vera - Pressure makes diamonds Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
DeWolff / Golden Earring Brielpoort, Deinze
Foto Diggy Dex
Diggy Dex Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Dulfer Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Dutch Eagles Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
16:00
Dutch legacy met Benjamin Herman & John Engels Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Eric Vloeimans - Oliver's Cinema Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Famke Louise Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Feuerengel Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Flavium Paradox, Tilburg
19:30
Frank Blueka Rietveld Theater, Delft
21:15
Frank Blueka Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Trix, Antwerpen
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek Pook, Oostknollendam
20:15
Giant Sand Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
23:00
Give It Dub - 10 Years Part 2 Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:45
Gotu Jim Simplon, Groningen
Foto Green Lizard / Rude Boy
Green Lizard / Rude Boy Iduna, Drachten
2
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Hannah Mae / Ruud Fieten De Amer, Amen
20:00
Hans Zimmer Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
Harries '89 / The Kids Astrant, Ede
20:30
Hehobros Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto Ilse DeLange
Ilse DeLange Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Foto Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR)
Immolation (USA) + Ragnarok (NOR) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
17:30
Impericon Never Say Die Tour! 2019 Dynamo, Eindhoven
21:00
Indian Askin Corneel, Lelystad
19:00
JAGD Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Jan Akkerman P3, Purmerend
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Blakey Revisited Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
00:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Joosen en de Jager - Zwolle aan Zee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Karsu 013, Tilburg
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij OC 't Waaigat, Zwijndrecht
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric
Kælan Mikla / Poison Point / Stahlr / The Body Electric Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
Foto Lamb
Lamb Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Lauren Daigle Rockhal,
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Live at LOLA: Lustrous (BE) + Model Depose LOLA050, Groningen
22:00
LIVE: SQY / Sequoyah Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Lomepal Rockhal,
20:00
Lost Frequencies Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
LUX ft Abstract / DJ Berkum / Snelle Jelle Hedon, Zwolle
Maaike Ouboter Cinema Walburg, Hamont-Achel
20:00
Marc Ysaye / Mister Cover Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Marcel de Groot - DOOR De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:00
Marcella Wisbrun - De Bossa van Jobim Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Marco Martens Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Mark Foggo
Mark Foggo De Pul, Uden
2
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Pit , Overloon
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes - Eerbetoon aan Hazes Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Pagina 1