PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 okt
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
00:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
G.C. Spikkerelle
Avelgem
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Paard
Den Haag
3
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
013
Tilburg
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
7
1
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Chassé Theater
Breda
18:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
vr 11 okt
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
C.C. Castagnet
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
17:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:45
Bibelot
Dordrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
00:00
Noorderkerk
Sneek
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse

donderdag 10 oktober 2019

20:30
William Fitzsimmons Rockhal,
20:30
Vive La Fête Mezz, Breda
20:00
Urbanus Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
The Irrational Library Paard, Den Haag
19:30
The Dublin Legends Musis, Arnhem
20:30
The Chronometer's Orchestra TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
The Amazons Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:30
Supersister Projekt TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
SIOEN PLAYS GRACELAND Hedon, Zwolle
Sara Kroos - Verte C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Ruben Annink Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Rowwen Heze Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud G.C. Spikkerelle, Avelgem
21:30
Popronde Utrecht EKKO, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Philip Kroonenberg De Harmonie, Edam
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Off Bloom Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Nona Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Nick & Simon Effenaar, Eindhoven
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
19:30
Mozart, Don Giovanni - Orkest van de Achttiende Eeuw Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
22:00
Moving Targets Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:30
Martin Kohlstedt Paard, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Marc Almond
Marc Almond Paard, Den Haag
3
Foto Madrugada
Madrugada TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Mabassa Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Luminize Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Lori Lieberman Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Live at LOLA: Suckerpunch (UK) + Rebel Radio + Angry Itch (UK) LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Lindsey Stirling 013, Tilburg
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lebbis - De Ervaring Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
19:30
Kiefer Sutherland Melkweg, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jonna Fraser Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
7
1
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Was volgend jaar maar vast voorbij Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
James Morrison La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Jambinai
Jambinai Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
1
20:15
Ilse DeLange TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Hehobros Theater Concordia, Enschede
20:30
Hans Dulfer Lookin' back to the future Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:30
Gyedu-Blay Ambolley Vera, Groningen
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
22:00
Franc Moody Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Frae / MONTBLANK / Synga Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Duncan Laurence Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
De Patrizanen - Het leven an sich Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Chase Atlantic Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Broncho Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Best of... Ton Kas Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
BEAUX / Sured Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Arie en Silvester - WIE?! Posttheater, Arnhem
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Chassé Theater, Breda
18:00
Amel Bent Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
3J'S Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

vrijdag 11 oktober 2019

20:00
¡Pendejo! Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:30
Winston Surfshirt Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Wett Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Urbanus De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Twin Peaks Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Truman's Water Vera, Groningen
22:00
Tom Browne Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Tjerk & Liquid Sunshine C.C. Castagnet, Rotterdam
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
The Wieners De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
The Wanderer De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
The Slackers De Helling, Utrecht
17:30
The Selecter Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:45
The Doors in Concert Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto The Dirty Daddies
The Dirty Daddies AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
00:00
Tangarine - Uiteen Noorderkerk, Sneek
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pagina 1