PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 sep
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
26
2
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
18:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
01:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
CC De Markthallen
Herk-de-Stad
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
1
19:00
013
Tilburg
vr 13 sep
20:00
Zalen Schaaf
Leeuwarden
20:00
Zaal de Wissel
Peer
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
P3
Purmerend
21:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:00
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
17:30
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak)
Enschede
Merleyn
Nijmegen
3
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:30
Maloe Melo
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Forum Theater
Sittard
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
15:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
21:30
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
21:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
013
Tilburg
7
1
za 14 sep
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond

donderdag 12 september 2019

Foto Muse
Muse Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
26
2
21:00
Pile V11, Rotterdam
Foto Boris McCutcheon
Boris McCutcheon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:45
Niklas Paschburg TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto John Cleese
John Cleese Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Canon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Inhaler Rotown, Rotterdam
18:30
Arch Echo / Rendezvous Point / Vola Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Bjørn Berge Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:00
Camera / Datashock / Faust Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Lust For Youth Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Garrett T. Capps
Garrett T. Capps Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Black Tree Vultures en Durango Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Tubular Tribute P3, Purmerend
20:30
Edwin Evers Band Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
Apparatüs + Youth Deprivation OCCII, Amsterdam
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
together PANGEA Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
23:00
Damndamy / fflean / ZENO Merleyn, Nijmegen
19:00
Casey Lowry Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Wende’s Kaleidoscoop Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
21:00
Hofman Live: Molino Hofman Café, Utrecht
Foto Sara Kroos - Verte
Sara Kroos - Verte Het Klooster, Woerden
1
20:30
Pip Blom Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
Kaiserr Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
01:30
Boom Boom Du Terre / Druiprek / Real Derek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Magnapop CC De Markthallen, Herk-de-Stad
21:00
Juiceboxxx Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Babe Rainbow Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Ayreon 013, Tilburg
1
1
19:00
Quiz'M 013, Tilburg

vrijdag 13 september 2019

20:00
Negende verjaardag Asteriks in Zalen Schaaf Zalen Schaaf, Leeuwarden
20:00
Rude Pride Zaal de Wissel, Peer
19:00
DevilDriver Trix, Antwerpen
21:00
Eric Vloeimans / Frank Woeste TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Boris McCutcheon Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
John Cleese Theater Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Canon Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
22:00
War Cloud + Galactic Superlords The Jack, Eindhoven
20:30
Larry Gus Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Tubular Tribute Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Orchestre Partout Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:30
Suzanne Santo Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
You Am I Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:15
K.O.G. & The Zongo Brigade Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Dyke Brown Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Kees Faessens Rolwagensteeg Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
Barrelhouse P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Sisters Of Suffocation P3, Purmerend
21:30
Fanfare Bereden Wapens Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:00
André Kuipers en Kamerata String Orchestra Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
17:30
Edwin Evers Band Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
21:00
Wim Dani?ls - Wim Dani?ls - De wondere Wereld van Taal Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
Pat Reedy and The Longtime Goners Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Ray Fuego Metropool Enschede (voormalig Atak), Enschede
Foto Personal Trainer / Pip Blom
Personal Trainer / Pip Blom Merleyn, Nijmegen
3
1
Foto Ice Nine Kills
Ice Nine Kills Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
The Protomen Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:30
G.O.H. Maloe Melo, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Collin Hoeve Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Iron Laiden Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
A Tribute To Radiohead Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Sara Kroos - Verte
Sara Kroos - Verte Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
1
21:00
De Hûnekop Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Morgendust - EP Release Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Kovacs Grenswerk, Venlo
19:30
Abba Gold Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Tads Thots / yung Gods Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
PopMonument Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
H6 Forum Theater, Sittard
Foto Babe Rainbow
Babe Rainbow EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
15:00
Bloodshed Fest Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Chris Cain ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
21:30
Juiceboxxx De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
21:00
Niklas Paschburg De Pul, Uden
20:00
The Analogues De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Steve Gunn
Steve Gunn De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
The Tambles dB's, Utrecht
Into the Wild Festival Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
Foto King's X
King's X Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Rubens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Mehmet Polat Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Kruidkoek Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Dope Lemon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:30
Eerie Wanda / Steve French / The Avonden Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Ayreon 013, Tilburg
7
1

zaterdag 14 september 2019

20:15
Kobra Ensemble Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
Foto Personal Trainer / Pip Blom
Personal Trainer / Pip Blom Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Job Roggeveen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Analogues TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Pagina 1