PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 12 jul
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Openluchttheater Mariahout
Mariahout
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
20:00
Fort33
Leusden
1
za 13 jul
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
1
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
16:00
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
18:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
15:45
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
Studio A12
Bunnik
zo 14 jul
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Paleis Soestdijk
Baarn
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
12:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
16:00
Ramblas
Nijmegen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
15:00
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
15:30
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 15 jul
23:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
4AD
Diksmuide
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 16 jul
19:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
19:00
Rockhal
15:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
wo 17 jul
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Zeester
Nijmegen
20:30
Rockhal
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 18 jul
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen

vrijdag 12 juli 2019

Foto White Cowbell Oklahoma
White Cowbell Oklahoma Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto The White Buffalo
The White Buffalo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
19:30
Mon Laferte Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Macy Gray Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
LOLA presents: Inferum + Despicable Heroes, Crazed & Oceans Turn Red LOLA050, Groningen
Foto Living Colour
Living Colour Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
King Khan and the Shrines Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:00
King Khan and the Shrines Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:30
King Ayisoba Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Girlpool
Girlpool Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Diggy Dex / Kenny B Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Chris Robinson Brotherhood
Chris Robinson Brotherhood Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:30
Boss / Jamrock Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Björn van der Doelen Openluchttheater Mariahout, Mariahout
20:00
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Baby Shakes Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Anouk / Di-rect - Royal Park Live
Anouk / Di-rect - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
20:00
Album release Shoot The Messiah ft. Hordearii & Kid Harlequin Fort33, Leusden
1

zaterdag 13 juli 2019

20:00
Zoomeravonden - Tim Dawn Artis, Amsterdam
Foto Yann Tiersen - Royal Park Live
Yann Tiersen - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
1
White Cowbell Oklahoma Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
20:30
The Doors in Concert Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
16:00
Rommelhond Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
20:00
Rapalje Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
19:00
MaX Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Luwten
Luwten Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
2
22:00
LIVE: Sweetgodanimals Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:30
Kiss All Hipsters Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
JJ Whitehead & Aiden Jones Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
23:00
I Hate Models / SNTS / Tijana T Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Howard Komproe Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:30
Frontstreet Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
19:00
Envenomed (AUS) + 124C41+ (It) + Deathisfaction Little Devil, Tilburg
20:30
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Cowboy Junkies Paradiso, Amsterdam
18:30
Christoff Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
15:45
Buitenspelen voor de GRAP: Son Mieux / A.M. Sam Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Arsenal Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:30
Angelo Boltini & Friends / Three Little Clouds Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
Andre Hazes Jr. Studio A12, Bunnik

zondag 14 juli 2019

20:00
Xavier Rudd TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Wehrmacht A.D. + Spazztic Blurr + Radical Retard + Powerstroke @Baroeg Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
We Lack A Plan PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Tom Odell - Royal Park Live
Tom Odell - Royal Park Live Paleis Soestdijk, Baarn
2
20:00
RAYS Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
12:00
Pynarello Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
14:00
Jodymoon Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
16:00
Hans Elzinga Ramblas, Nijmegen
19:00
Gruesome Little Devil, Tilburg
1
15:00
Finale Mooie Noten Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
23:45
Endymion / GPF / Pavo / Tha Playah Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Echo Collective Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
20:00
Douwe Bob Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:30
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Beef Q-Factory, Amsterdam
15:30
Armored Saint / Metal Church Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Amanda Collis (Sophia's Acoustic Sundays) BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
40 UP Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 15 juli 2019

23:45
Woody'92 Merleyn, Nijmegen
18:30
Switchfoot Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Rising Appalachia Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Mattiel 4AD, Diksmuide
20:00
Live at LOLA: The Briefs [USA] + Spit Pink [DE] LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Kokoroko Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
Foto Kevin Morby
Kevin Morby Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
20:00
John Butler Trio Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
23:45
Grandmaster Flash / Odin / TLM Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Gossip Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
22:00
Girlpool Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Foxing Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 16 juli 2019

19:30
Roxeanne Hazes Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
19:30
Jimmy Barnes Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Gruesome Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Gossip
Gossip Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
00:00
DJ Marky / Djrum / Luke Vibert Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Daryl Hall & John Oates Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
19:00
Dark Tranquillity Rockhal,
15:00
Chocolade / Eileen / Noëall / Odin / TLM Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Al McKay's Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Duycker, Hoofddorp
1

woensdag 17 juli 2019

Foto The Teskey Brothers
The Teskey Brothers Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
20:00
The Crown Jewels De Zeester, Nijmegen
20:30
The Allman Betts Band Rockhal,
19:00
Sonreal Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto No Vacation
No Vacation Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Gossip Paradiso, Amsterdam
00:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Dead Man Ray Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
De Leven Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
Big Joanie Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Amadou & Mariam / The Blind Boys of Alabama
Amadou & Mariam / The Blind Boys of Alabama Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Foto Aly & AJ
Aly & AJ Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 18 juli 2019

20:00
Typhoon akoestische veranda sessies Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Rotterdamse Horeca Open-Mic: Bar Slecht Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Moshulu Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Max Weinberg's Jukebox
Max Weinberg's Jukebox Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Lucidvox OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Live at LOLA: La Armada [US] + Meddler LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Latifah Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Josh Ritter Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
Pagina 1