PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 mei
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
1
22:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Rockhal
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Hedon
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
2
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Agnietenhof
Tiel
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
vr 17 mei
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam

donderdag 16 mei 2019

Foto Gods of Rap: De La Soul / Public Enemy / Wu-Tang Clan
Gods of Rap: De La Soul / Public Enemy / Wu-Tang Clan Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
1
22:00
Kaia Kater Vera, Groningen
21:00
Moon King V11, Rotterdam
19:30
Peter Doherty Trix, Antwerpen
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Frank Boeijen Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Jodymoon Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater De Veste, Delft
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Patrick Laureij Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Claudia de Breij - Nu TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Ryan McGarvey Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Bony King of Nowhere Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Jain Rockhal,
Chaka Demus & Pliers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dawn Brothers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Doors Alive Patronaat, Haarlem
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Roué Verveer - Heppie De Peppie (reprise) Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Dur-Dur Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Shlohmo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Licks & Brains Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Coral Springs Paard, Den Haag
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Sabrina Starke Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
22:00
Ten Fé Merleyn, Nijmegen
19:00
Mumiy Troll Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Vrijdag & Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Lohues Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Amber Arcades Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
The Bizarre World of Frank Zappa - Hologramconcert Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
David Bisbal Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Koningshof, Maassluis
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Kaj Gorgels KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Hoftheater, Raalte
21:00
Hofman Live: Eelke + Richard Cejer Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Saint Agnes Hedon, Zwolle
Dries Roelvink Hedon, Zwolle
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
EZG Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
Rowwen Heze Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Men I Trust
Men I Trust EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
Tokio Hotel Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Wulf Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Suzan & Freek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán De Stenge, Heinkenszand
2
20:00
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd De Maaspoort, Venlo
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek De Domijnen, Sittard
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith / Tif Ginn Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Will And The People Cinetol, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Geike Botanique, Brussel
20:30
Itamar Borochov Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Ruben Hein Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
An Evening With Knives / Slayer Coverband / Stacked Actors Altstadt, Eindhoven
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rondé 013, Tilburg

vrijdag 17 mei 2019

Foto Hugh Jackman
Hugh Jackman Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Andere Koek! / Callkoen Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Amsterdamse Händelvereniging Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
21:00
Swinder Vera, Groningen
21:00
Zig Zags + Gramma V11, Rotterdam
20:00
Daniel Lohues TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
19:45
Caamp TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Victor Luis van Es Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Pagina 1