PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 16 apr
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:00
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Sneek
Sneek
19:30
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
18:30
Rockhal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
18:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
19:30
013
Tilburg
wo 17 apr
Vera
Groningen
2
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Rockhal
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
Podium Bloos
Breda
00:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
Paard
Den Haag
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Munttheater
Weert
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam

dinsdag 16 april 2019

Foto BAKA / Drake
BAKA / Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Foto Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón
Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:00
New European Ensemble Quartet Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater Sneek, Sneek
19:30
Matthäus Passion - Nederlands Kamerorkest Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
18:00
The Brew Spirit of 66, Verviers
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
18:30
Hoshi Rockhal,
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
19:30
Being as an Ocean / Counterparts Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
ComedyTrain on Tour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
The Magic Numbers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Citrine / Ouais Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 3 Merleyn, Nijmegen
19:00
3J'S Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Markant Uden, Uden
18:00
Aya Nakamura La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Nicole Atkins + Caleb Elliott Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Lavinia Meijer en DJ Maud Geffray: A Gentleman's Honor Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Binkbeats De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
International Teachers Of Pop Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
Nobody's Girl Café Trianon, Nijmegen
Maurice van Hoek Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
21:30
Tegen De Stroom In - Fontys Big Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Nilüfer Yanya Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg

woensdag 17 april 2019

Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Vera, Groningen
2
19:30
Cocaine Piss Trix, Antwerpen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Romy Monteiro Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Patrick Laureij Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater de Mythe, Goes
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
The Vintage Caravan Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Podium Bloos, Breda
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Chupame El Dedo Patronaat, Haarlem
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Mahalia Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Gabriel Kahane Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto Onuka
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
1
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Munttheater, Weert
19:30
Zwangere Guy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
De Banditaas - ScherMUTSeling Markant Uden, Uden
19:00
Bill Laurence Koorenhuis, Den Haag
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: Open Mic, Comedy Night (English Spoken) Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Pagina 1