PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 16 apr
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
18:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
18:30
Rockhal
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:30
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
wo 17 apr
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
Flint
Amersfoort
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
00:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Podium Bloos
Breda
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rockhal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar

dinsdag 16 april 2019

19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg
20:00
Nilüfer Yanya Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Tegen De Stroom In - Fontys Big Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Maurice van Hoek Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
21:00
Nobody's Girl Café Trianon, Nijmegen
20:30
International Teachers Of Pop Cinetol, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:30
Binkbeats De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
20:30
Lavinia Meijer en DJ Maud Geffray: A Gentleman's Honor Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Nicole Atkins + Caleb Elliott Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
18:00
Aya Nakamura La Madeleine, Brussel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Markant Uden, Uden
19:00
3J'S Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 3 Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
Citrine / Ouais Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Magic Numbers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
ComedyTrain on Tour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:30
Being as an Ocean / Counterparts Patronaat, Haarlem
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
18:30
Hoshi Rockhal,
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
18:00
The Brew Spirit of 66, Verviers
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Veste, Delft
19:30
Matthäus Passion - Nederlands Kamerorkest Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater Sneek, Sneek
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
New European Ensemble Quartet Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón
Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:00
BAKA / Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

woensdag 17 april 2019

Foto The Australian Pink Floyd Show
The Australian Pink Floyd Show 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Enter Shikari Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Skyharbor Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De Domijnen, Sittard
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
The Kik Hertaalt! De Muze, Noordwijk
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Di-rect De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
All Them Witches / Swedish Death Candy De Zwerver, Oostende
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Figi Theater, Zeist
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Flint, Amersfoort
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:45
Louder Than Love / Nervana Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: Open Mic, Comedy Night (English Spoken) Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Bill Laurence Koorenhuis, Den Haag
20:15
De Banditaas - ScherMUTSeling Markant Uden, Uden
19:30
Zwangere Guy Melkweg, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Onuka
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Gabriel Kahane Paard, Den Haag
2
19:30
Mahalia Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:00
Chupame El Dedo Patronaat, Haarlem
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Podium Bloos, Breda
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Vintage Caravan Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pagina 1