PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 16 apr
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
19:30
013
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
19:30
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
18:30
Rockhal
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
18:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
wo 17 apr
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Mythe
Goes
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Rockhal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
00:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Podium Bloos
Breda
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
Munttheater
Weert
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam

dinsdag 16 april 2019

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Parktheater, Eindhoven
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
The Magic Numbers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
18:00
The Brew Spirit of 66, Verviers
21:30
Tegen De Stroom In - Fontys Big Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 3 Merleyn, Nijmegen
19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater Sneek, Sneek
21:00
Nobody's Girl Café Trianon, Nijmegen
20:00
Nilüfer Yanya Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Nicole Atkins + Caleb Elliott Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
New European Ensemble Quartet Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Maurice van Hoek Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
19:30
Matthäus Passion - Nederlands Kamerorkest Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Lavinia Meijer en DJ Maud Geffray: A Gentleman's Honor Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
20:30
International Teachers Of Pop Cinetol, Amsterdam
18:30
Hoshi Rockhal,
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón
Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
ComedyTrain on Tour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Citrine / Ouais Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Binkbeats De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:30
Being as an Ocean / Counterparts Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto BAKA / Drake
BAKA / Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
18:00
Aya Nakamura La Madeleine, Brussel
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
19:00
3J'S Melkweg, Amsterdam

woensdag 17 april 2019

19:30
Zwangere Guy Melkweg, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Utrecht Laughs: Open Mic, Comedy Night (English Spoken) Hofman Café, Utrecht
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Theo Nijland - En de rest is onzin Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
The Vintage Caravan Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto The Magic Numbers
The Magic Numbers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:15
The Kik Hertaalt! De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto The Australian Pink Floyd Show
The Australian Pink Floyd Show 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Skyharbor Baroeg, Rotterdam
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Romy Monteiro Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Patrick Laureij Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Foto Onuka
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater de Mythe, Goes
19:30
Mahalia Paradiso, Amsterdam
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Flint, Amersfoort
19:45
Louder Than Love / Nervana Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Diligentia, Den Haag
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Podium Bloos, Breda
20:00
Gabriel Kahane Paard, Den Haag
2
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Munttheater, Weert
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pagina 1