PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 16 apr
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
18:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Veste
Delft
18:30
Rockhal
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:30
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
19:30
013
Tilburg
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
wo 17 apr
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
De Domijnen
Sittard
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
19:00
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
00:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
2
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
Podium Bloos
Breda
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Rockhal
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Flint
Amersfoort
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn

dinsdag 16 april 2019

19:00
3J'S Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
18:00
Aya Nakamura La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
BAKA / Drake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
19:30
Being as an Ocean / Counterparts Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Binkbeats De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Citrine / Ouais Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
ComedyTrain on Tour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón
Flux op Locatie: Raul Midón Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Veste, Delft
18:30
Hoshi Rockhal,
20:30
International Teachers Of Pop Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto Javier Guzman - Guzmán
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Het Musiater, Zevenaar
1
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Lavinia Meijer en DJ Maud Geffray: A Gentleman's Honor Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:30
Matthäus Passion - Nederlands Kamerorkest Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Maurice van Hoek Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
New European Ensemble Quartet Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nicole Atkins + Caleb Elliott Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Nilüfer Yanya Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Nobody's Girl Café Trianon, Nijmegen
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Meenthe, Steenwijk
19:30
Rockacademie Performing Night 013, Tilburg
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 3 Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:30
Tegen De Stroom In - Fontys Big Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
18:00
The Brew Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
The Magic Numbers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Markant Uden, Uden
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Parktheater, Eindhoven
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg

woensdag 17 april 2019

Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ali B - Koorts De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
All Them Witches / Swedish Death Candy De Zwerver, Oostende
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge De Domijnen, Sittard
ANNE & LISA - Weltschmerz Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
19:00
Bill Laurence Koorenhuis, Den Haag
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof / Jeroen van Veen / Leonie Jansen - Brakland Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Cherry Glazerr
Cherry Glazerr Vera, Groningen
2
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Parktheater, Eindhoven
21:00
Chupame El Dedo Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Cocaine Piss Trix, Antwerpen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera - Pressure makes Diamonds Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
De Banditaas - ScherMUTSeling Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Di-rect De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Enter Shikari Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Gabriel Kahane Paard, Den Haag
2
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Podium Bloos, Breda
20:00
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
00:00
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Diligentia, Den Haag
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - De grenzen van Ernst Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Figi Theater, Zeist
Foto Kita Menari
Kita Menari Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Lou Doillon Rockhal,
19:45
Louder Than Love / Nervana Hedon, Zwolle
1
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Flint, Amersfoort
19:30
Mahalia Paradiso, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater de Mythe, Goes
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Maverick Sabre Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Nora Fischer & Marnix Dorrestein Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
Foto Onuka
Onuka Paard, Den Haag
1
Patrick Laureij Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
21:00
Pharis & Jason Romero Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pagina 1