PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 16 mrt
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
00:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
013
Tilburg
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
21:00
P3
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
14:00
Sporthal Rusheuvel
Oss
1
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
C.C. De Grote Post
Oostende
00:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
00:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Klif
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:15
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
00:00
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
1
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:00
Reimink
Lemelerveld
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Oude Kerkje
Kortenhoef
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cafe De Pijpenla
Harlingen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
16:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen

zaterdag 16 maart 2019

21:00
Mike Plume / Mo Lowda & The Humble Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Douwe Bob Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
University of Dance Invites Freddy Moreira Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Mike Plume / Mo Lowda & The Humble Hedon, Zwolle
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:30
Steve Hillage Band / System 7 Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
2000 Motels De Peppel, Zeist
00:00
The Bootleg Sixties Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found 2 Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Desert Storm / Komatsu Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Physical Graffiti Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Blackbird Grenswerk, Venlo
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Maaspoort, Venlo
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
The Brothers Timisela - Hotperdomme nou! De Maaspoort, Venlo
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
21:00
Jacco Wynia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Diggy Dex Karavaan clubtour TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Ramon Valle Trio & Rick Margitza TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Loreena McKennitt TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
X Raiders + Rhinorino + Wildebeast dB's, Utrecht
20:30
A Celebration of Prince by Beautiful Strangers - Let's Go Crazy DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Zer00's Heroes: K-otic Live
Zer00's Heroes: K-otic Live 013, Tilburg
1
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
Earring Session, Golden Earring coverband Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Gé Reinders & Koninklijke Harmonie Orpheus Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Tommy Emmanuel 013, Tilburg
Clean Pete - Afblijven Agnietenhof, Tiel
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
3J'S - Heroes of Music De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
21:00
Dr. Love dance classic party Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
The Wild Romance Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
21:00
Drunken Dolly Rotown, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Thanatos + Soulburn + Graceless Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jett Rebel - 'Unconditional Love' Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jennie Lena ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Kommil Foo - Oogst Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:15
The Kik Hertaalt! Hoftheater, Raalte
21:00
Tachyon & Exices P3, Purmerend
Romy Monteiro Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
14:00
Woodstock 50th Anniversary Tribute Tour Sporthal Rusheuvel, Oss
1
Jasper van der Veen / Gavin Reijnders / Senne Guns - Leids Cabaret Fes De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
19:00
The Analogues Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 C.C. De Grote Post, Oostende
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
21:00
Jean Paul Rena Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
22:00
Cymbaline / Taveneer Merleyn, Nijmegen
Monomyth Merleyn, Nijmegen
00:00
Benjamin Damage / Cadans / Kobosil / Paula Temple Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels De Klif, Nijmegen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:15
Roos Blufpand - Alles is Liefde C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool and back De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Anne Soldaat / Yorick van Norden
Anne Soldaat / Yorick van Norden Theater De Tuin, Leusden
1
20:30
David Weber-Krebs / Krista Detor In the Woods, Leusden
20:00
Def Americans Reimink, Lemelerveld
21:00
Nacht van de Nederpop met VOF de Kunst Corneel, Lelystad
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
00:00
Tania Kross - Carmen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Focus Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Quill Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Canticum Anglicum Oude Kerkje, Kortenhoef
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Paul de Munnik Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Robby Valentine's tribute to Queen Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Vive La Fête Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:30
Nico Dijkshoorn and The Hank Five De Vorstin, Hilversum
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:30
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Indian Askin Metropool, Hengelo
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:00
LIVE: Rush, a tribute by La Villa Strangiato (IT) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
21:00
Neil Diamond Memories Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Amy Winehouse tribute De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
19:00
Southern Bluesnight - 23e editie Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
J R&B Bluesband Cafe De Pijpenla, Harlingen
Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Kenny B Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Pieter Jansen / Working Titles Patronaat, Haarlem
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Janne Schra - Lalala Love Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
16:00
Amanda Anne Platt & the Honeycutters Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
21:30
FEWS Vera, Groningen
21:00
CUT_ Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Pagina 1