PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 jan
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
9
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
DeMess
Naarden
20:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
013
Tilburg
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
21:30
The Jack
Eindhoven
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
8
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
23:00
Vera
Groningen
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De hoogte
Winsum
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
C.C. De Steenoven
Herzele
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
In the Woods
Leusden
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
2
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Agnietenhof
Tiel
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
00:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
00:00
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
P3
Purmerend
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater De Omval
Diemen
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Cultura
Ede
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Vera
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Koningshof
Maassluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden

zaterdag 12 januari 2019

20:45
AlascA Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Alcuna Wilds De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Amorphis / Soilwork
Amorphis / Soilwork Doornroosje, Nijmegen
9
1
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Anne Bakker / Carly E. Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Aron Elstak - Kijkt u even mee? DeMess, Naarden
20:00
Baba Yaga - Baba's Droom KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:00
Barrelhouse Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:00
Beverly Jo Scott Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Boef 013, Tilburg
Foto Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks
Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
1
20:15
Carmen Souza Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
DansPaleis Van Kooten De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
De Bonanza: Rob Stenders 013, Tilburg
1
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
21:30
Deaf Förever The Jack, Eindhoven
Foto Delain
Delain DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
8
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Disturbance, Doodskop, G.O.H. en Oppakkuh Het Bolwerk, Sneek
23:00
DJ Nomad & Residents Vera, Groningen
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - The Piano Ballads & More Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Ellen Pieters / Guido Spek De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda De hoogte, Winsum
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
21:00
Exoplaneteers Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
19:30
Famke Louise Luxor Live, Arnhem
00:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Gers Pardoel - Theatershow Bijzonder C.C. De Steenoven, Herzele
Gosto TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Grant Peeples / Hadley McCall Thackston In the Woods, Leusden
20:15
Handsome Poets en Orange Skyline Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:00
Haroun La Madeleine, Brussel
21:00
Heidevolk Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Henk Dissel Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Amstel Quartet ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto Holy Hell Tour
Holy Hell Tour AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
2
20:15
Jasper Steverlinck Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw gaat vreemd Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Jochen Otten - Troosten Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Johan Goossens - Vlam Agnietenhof, Tiel
23:45
Joost van Bellen Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Jules Deelder & Boris van der Lek Patronaat, Haarlem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Kayak
Kayak Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Kid Harlequin Altstadt, Eindhoven
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Foto Knight of the Guitar II
Knight of the Guitar II P3, Purmerend
1
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon De Cammeleur, Dongen
Lieve Scheire - Live in Nerdland Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Lilian Vieira Grupo Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
22:00
LIVE: The Wave Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Meervaart, Amsterdam
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater De Omval, Diemen
19:30
Monsters of Rock: AC/DC UK / Powerslave / Snaggletoöth / The Metallica Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Night Fever Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Cultura, Ede
21:00
Orgel Vreten Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Paul de Munnik Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Phil's Music Laboratory Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Physical Graffiti Fluor, Amersfoort
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Klif 12, Den Hoorn
20:30
Postmen Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Pushin Wood Vera, Groningen
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Werftheater, Utrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Diligentia, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Koningshof, Maassluis
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Pagina 1