PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -998
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 03 mei
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
ma 04 mei
19:30
RASA
Utrecht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
di 05 mei
Theater De Veste
Delft
11:00
Park de Wezenlanden
Zwolle
13:00
Extase
Tilburg
13:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
68
6
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
wo 06 mei
Theater De Veste
Delft
18:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Westerunie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Fiji
Amersfoort
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 07 mei
Rietveld Theater
Delft
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
3
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad

zondag 03 mei 2015

Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Mudhoney Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
GB3 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nits - Releaseparty Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Black Milk Simplon, Groningen
Foto Gov't Mule
Gov't Mule Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
1
20:30
Franky Age / Go Go Kill / Jay-Way Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Douwe Bob Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Heritage Blues Orchestra North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
White Cowbell Oklahoma Vera, Groningen
21:30
Michael Prins Rotown, Rotterdam

maandag 04 mei 2015

19:30
Theater Na De Dam Ut RASA, Utrecht
19:30
Black Milk Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
Greg Trooper Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Typhoon / Wende Snijders
Typhoon / Wende Snijders Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Marianne Weber - Ode aan de Zangeres Zonder Naam AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:30
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Saga
Saga Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
21:00
Daniel Norgren Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Eric Vloeimans e.a. | Oliver's Cinema Meervaart, Amsterdam

dinsdag 05 mei 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater De Veste, Delft
11:00
Racoon / The Common Linnets / Typhoon Park de Wezenlanden, Zwolle
13:00
Born From Pain / Diggy Dex / Everyday Robots / Paramatman / Rockafied Extase, Tilburg
13:30
Pyrolysis / Stàillin Drakk / Thalanos / Rhovanion PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
Melechesh Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
AC/DC Gelredome, Arnhem
68
6
20:00
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Bevrijdingsfestival Afterparty Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar

woensdag 06 mei 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater De Veste, Delft
18:00
Melechesh + Keep of Kalessin + Tribulation + Embryo Willemeen, Arnhem
3
19:30
FrnkIero AndThe Cellabration Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Guy Forsyth NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Tito & Tarantula
Tito & Tarantula Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater De Omval, Diemen
And So I Watch You From Afar Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Mooie verhalen Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
PUURliedjes PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
The Beat Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Lieneke le Roux, Pamela Teves e.a | Powervrouwen 2, een revue van nu Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
1
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Bernard Fanning Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Kool aan de Gang Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Braids Westerunie, Amsterdam
20:30
Danny De Munk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Afke Teunen / Clive Emanuelson / Johan van Gulik / Kevin van Kalkeren Fiji, Amersfoort
21:00
Dignan Porch + Brett Newski Vera, Groningen
21:00
Fischer-Z Solo Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Klatwerk3 / Raphael Wressnig / Sabrina Starke Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Rebekka Ling BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 07 mei 2015

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Rietveld Theater, Delft
Marjolijn van Kooten - In principe wel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
19:30
The Posies Nijdrop, Opwijk
19:30
Alumna Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Apocalyptica
Apocalyptica Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Beat Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Chantal Acda / King Dalton / Shun Club De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Heritage Blues Orchestra Paard, Den Haag
3
20:00
Anne Soldaat De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Her Bright Skies Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Jonathan Jeremiah + support Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Landmark 105 Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Joy Division Undercover P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Mooie verhalen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Uncle Jimmy Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Eva de Roovere & Hannelore Bedert Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Villagers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Pagina -998