PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -997
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 mei
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Rotown
Rotterdam
5
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
V11
Rotterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 08 mei
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Hertme
Hertme
2
2
19:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
19:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
1
20:00
Rockcafé Jinx
Zaandam
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
2
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Duif
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath

donderdag 07 mei 2015

20:15
Danny De Munk Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Theatertour 2015 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto And So I Watch You From Afar // support: Mylets
And So I Watch You From Afar // support: Mylets Rotown, Rotterdam
5
20:30
Tito & Tarantula Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Ozric Tentacles Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Black Milk Hosted By Keep It Movin' BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Michael Prins Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Lau RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Cameretten Finalistentournee Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Iguana Death Cult / Lunar Leshy & The Zamphire Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Catfish and the Bottlemen
Catfish and the Bottlemen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
J.P. Harris & The Tough Choices Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Sunday Sun Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Leo Sienot / Mikky Zomerdijk / Tom Krikke Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Daimy Lotus Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Rory Block De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Ultimate Eagles Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Dave Mackay Group Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Rootsriders Simplon, Groningen
22:00
Eendracht Festival presents Day Fly & Brandwerk BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
De Skaggerz V11, Rotterdam
22:15
Mop Mop Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 08 mei 2015

Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Buitenstaanders De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Ozric Tentacles Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Adrian Crowley De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Openluchttheater Hertme, Hertme
2
2
19:00
Angstgegner / Pig Teeth / Sex Drive Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
19:30
Arcturus / Vulture Industries Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Anthony Joseph / Mop Mop M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Joy Division Undercover: Closer to Curtis Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Regina Albrink & Klaas Hofstra - Klassieke muziek; Chopin De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Total Chaos Magasin 4, Brussel
1
20:00
Note To Amy Rockcafé Jinx, Zaandam
20:00
Friends of the Family Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
FS Green / Vieze Vedi Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Shade of Hatred ACU, Utrecht
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Son Lux Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:00
Rory Block Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:00
Nits - NITS? De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Anne Soldaat Statenzaal, Zwolle
20:00
Stream of Passion Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
Foto Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jodymoon Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Mars Red Sky Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Fauvist - Allemaal op weg Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vetschiller / Zinkzand Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Joe madman & The Sidewalkers Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Douwe Bob Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Rootsriders Bob Marley Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
bassekou Kouyate / Ngoni Ba RASA, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Beat P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Mooie verhalen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Theatertour 2015 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Bert Van Wetering / Mezzosopraan / Sara Klein Horsman De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jonathan Jeremiah TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
2
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Destine De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Eva de Roovere & Hannelore Bedert Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Tito & Echovirus Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Villagers
Villagers De Duif, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Challenger Festival Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Bintangs Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Fischer-Z Solo / John Watts Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Namgyal Lhamo RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Matt Harlan / Rachel Jones Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
Pagina -997